Volleyball 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 5:00 PM Atlantic High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-12, 25-13, 19-25, 25-12)
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Creston 5:00 PM Atlantic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-8)
away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs. away-team-logo Unity Christian 5:00 PM Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-10, 25-12)
away-team-logo WACO vs. away-team-logo Lone Tree 5:00 PM Lone Tree High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-17, 25-21)
away-team-logo WACO vs. away-team-logo Cardinal 5:00 PM Lone Tree High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
away-team-logo WACO vs. away-team-logo Keota 5:00 PM Lone Tree High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-11)
away-team-logo Lone Tree vs. away-team-logo Keota 5:00 PM Lone Tree High School away-team-logo 2-1 (19-25, 25-22, 15-12)
away-team-logo Lone Tree vs. away-team-logo Cardinal 5:00 PM Lone Tree High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-18, 25-16)
away-team-logo Maquoketa Valley vs. away-team-logo Springville 5:15 PM Maquoketa Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-8, 25-10) Middle School Recognition/ Conference
away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's 5:30 PM Alta-Aurelia High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-19, 26-24)
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Davis County 5:30 PM Centerville - Lakeview Elementary away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-16, 25-6) Senior Night- Conference Match JV2/JV1/V
away-team-logo Diagonal vs. away-team-logo Twin Cedars 5:30 PM Diagonal High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-20, 25-17) Triangular
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 5:30 PM Faith Baptist Bible College away-team-logo 2-0 (25-13, 25-11) Triangular
away-team-logo Bishop Garrigan vs. away-team-logo Forest City 5:30 PM Forest City High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-14, 25-14, 15-25, 25-10)
away-team-logo Moravia vs. away-team-logo Lamoni 5:30 PM Lamoni High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-6, 25-16, 25-7)
away-team-logo Orient-Macksburg vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail 5:30 PM Mormon Trail Elementary School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-16, 25-14)
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster 5:30 PM Newell-Fonda Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (27-25, 25-10, 25-22) Senior Night
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo Griswold 5:30 PM Sidney High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-8, 25-18) Corner Conference Tournament Semifinal
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo Southeast Valley 5:30 PM Southeast Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-11)
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Christian 5:30 PM Southeast Warren Jr Sr High away-team-logo 2-0 (25-12, 25-5) Triangular
away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Christian 5:30 PM Southeast Warren Jr Sr High away-team-logo 2-0 (25-2, 25-6) Triangular
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Spencer 5:30 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-17, 25-14)
away-team-logo West Burlington vs. away-team-logo Danville 5:30 PM West Burlington High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-9, 25-7)
away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston vs. away-team-logo Exira-EHK 6:00 PM Glidden-Ralston High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-17, 13-25, 25-13, 21-25, 15-11)
away-team-logo Janesville vs. away-team-logo Dunkerton 6:00 PM Janesville High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-20, 19-25, 25-15, 25-20) F/S JV & Varsity
away-team-logo Pathway Christian vs. away-team-logo Morningstar Academy 6:00 PM Pathway Christian School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-5, 25-7)
away-team-logo Woodbine vs. away-team-logo West Harrison 6:00 PM Woodbine High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-13, 25-18)
away-team-logo Murray vs. away-team-logo Twin Cedars 6:15 PM Diagonal High School away-team-logo 2-1 (22-25, 25-16, 15-10) Triangular
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Clinton 6:30 PM Assumption High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-17, 25-11) MAC
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 6:30 PM Bettendorf High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-15) MAC (Senior Night)
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 6:30 PM Central DeWitt High School away-team-logo 3-1 (12-25, 18-25, 27-25, 23-25)
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 6:30 PM Faith Baptist Bible College away-team-logo 2-1 (18-25, 25-21, 15-13) Triangular
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 6:30 PM Greene County High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-23, 25-17, 23-25, 25-12)
away-team-logo Madrid vs. away-team-logo ACGC 6:30 PM Madrid High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-10, 25-16)
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo North Scott 6:30 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-12) MAC
away-team-logo Ogden vs. away-team-logo Woodward-Granger 6:30 PM Ogden High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-14) Senior Night
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Davenport North 6:30 PM Pleasant Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-8, 25-6) Senior Night
away-team-logo Pleasantville vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 6:30 PM Pleasantville High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-9)
away-team-logo Saydel vs. away-team-logo Roland-Story 6:30 PM Saydel High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-12) Dig Pink Night
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull 6:45 PM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-12, 25-27, 16-14) Match
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon 6:45 PM West Lyon Community School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-20, 21-25, 25-16, 20-25, 15-12)
away-team-logo Newman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Central Springs 7:00 AM Newman Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-15, 25-13)
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 7:00 PM Albia High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-23) Conference Match
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo Creston 7:00 PM Atlantic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-11, 25-13)
away-team-logo BCLUW vs. away-team-logo East Marshall 7:00 PM BCLUW High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 26-24, 25-16) Youth Recognition Night
away-team-logo CAM vs. away-team-logo Boyer Valley 7:00 PM Boyer Valley Middle/High School away-team-logo 3-1 (24-26, 29-27, 28-26, 25-19)
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo ADM 7:00 PM Carlisle High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-21)
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 7:00 PM Cedar Falls High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-16, 25-20)
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty 7:00 PM Cedar Rapids Prairie High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-15, 25-19)
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg 7:00 PM Center Point-Urbana High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-17, 27-25) WaMaC West Division Match
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Clarke 7:00 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-20, 25-16, 26-24)
away-team-logo Diagonal vs. away-team-logo Murray 7:00 PM Diagonal High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-23, 25-16) Triangular
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 7:00 PM Dubuque Senior High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-22, 23-25, 26-24, 26-28, 15-9) Senior Night
away-team-logo East Buchanan vs. away-team-logo Central City 7:00 PM East Buchanan Community Schools away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-16) Conference
away-team-logo Waterloo Christian vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 7:00 PM Faith Baptist Bible College away-team-logo 2-0 (25-11, 25-13)
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 7:00 PM Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-16, 25-22)
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 7:00 PM Gilbert High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-15)
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo Grundy Center 7:00 PM Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-23, 25-18)
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo Pocahontas Area 7:00 PM Graettinger/Terril High School away-team-logo 3-1 (27-25, 21-25, 25-15, 25-22)
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 7:00 PM Grinnell Community Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (26-24, 25-21, 25-12) LHC Match
away-team-logo Harris-Lake Park vs. away-team-logo Trinity Christian 7:00 PM Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 27-25, 25-17)
away-team-logo Hinton vs. away-team-logo Akron-Westfield 7:00 PM Hinton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-14)
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah 7:00 PM Kuemper Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-17) Senior Night
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 7:00 PM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-3)
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 7:00 PM Mason City High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-10, 25-18)
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 7:00 PM Missouri Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-20)
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 7:00 PM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-13)
away-team-logo New London vs. away-team-logo Holy Trinity Catholic 7:00 PM New London Jr-Sr High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-18)
away-team-logo Saint Ansgar vs. away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett 7:00 PM Northwood-Kensett High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-14, 25-9)
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 7:00 PM Panorama High School away-team-logo 3-2 (18-25, 25-23, 25-18, 18-25, 15-11)
away-team-logo PCM vs. away-team-logo Perry 7:00 PM PCM High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-23, 16-25, 25-7, 25-19)
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland 7:00 PM Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-20)
away-team-logo Remsen St. Mary's vs. away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic 7:00 PM Remsen St. Mary's High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-17) "C" starts at 5 followed by JV by Varsity, No official start times for JV & Varsity
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo George-Little Rock 7:00 PM Rock Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-21, 25-13)
away-team-logo Osage vs. away-team-logo Rockford 7:00 PM Rockford High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-17) AAU Recognition Night
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Sheldon 7:00 PM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-6, 25-17)
away-team-logo Sidney vs. away-team-logo East Mills 7:00 PM Sidney High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-19) Conference Tournament
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Sioux City North 7:00 PM Sioux City East High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-19) Pink & Gray Out!
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 7:00 PM Sioux City West High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-14)
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas 7:00 PM Southeast Warren Jr Sr High away-team-logo 2-1 (28-30, 25-18, 15-5)
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:00 PM Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-8, 25-21) Senior Night
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 7:00 PM Wahlert Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-22)
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Xavier 7:00 PM Waterloo East High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-8, 25-19)
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 7:00 PM Waterloo West High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-13, 25-15)
away-team-logo West Central vs. away-team-logo Kee 7:00 PM West Central Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-5, 25-14)
away-team-logo North Butler vs. away-team-logo West Fork 7:00 PM West Fork High School away-team-logo 3-2 (20-25, 25-18, 20-25, 25-19, 15-6)
away-team-logo West Hancock vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 7:00 PM West Hancock High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-14)
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo South O'Brien 7:00 PM West Sioux High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-22, 25-22)
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 7:00 PM Western Dubuque High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-18)
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo West Branch 7:00 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-19, 25-20) Senior Night
away-team-logo Camanche vs. away-team-logo North Cedar 7:15 PM Camanche High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-21, 25-14)
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Carroll 7:15 PM Carroll High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-23, 26-24)
away-team-logo Cascade vs. away-team-logo Bellevue 7:15 PM Cascade High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 14-25, 25-16, 25-21) Conference
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Crestwood 7:15 PM Charles City Middle School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-17, 25-11) Senior Night
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Pella 7:15 PM Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows away-team-logo 3-1 (23-25, 25-14, 25-17, 25-11)
away-team-logo Durant vs. away-team-logo West Liberty 7:15 PM Durant High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-9, 25-7) Senior Night
away-team-logo Sioux Central vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 7:15 PM Emmetsburg High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 25-9, 23-25, 25-20)
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 7:15 PM Fort Madison High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-12, 24-26, 25-18, 25-19) Senior Night
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Jesup 7:15 PM Hudson Athletic Complex away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-17)
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Easton Valley 7:15 PM Isaac Newton Christian Academy away-team-logo 3-1 (25-16, 25-23, 18-25, 25-20)
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 7:15 PM Logan Magnolia Community Schools away-team-logo 3-1 (17-25, 25-15, 25-16, 25-21) Cancer Night
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Regina Catholic 7:15 PM Mid-Prairie High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-19) "DIG PINK" PINK OUT NIGHT
away-team-logo Monticello vs. away-team-logo Northeast 7:15 PM Monticello High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-15)
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 7:15 PM Newton High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-20, 25-27, 25-15, 25-19) Senior Night
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Indianola 7:15 PM Oskaloosa High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-21)
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Harlan 7:15 PM Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-9, 25-17)
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo North Linn 7:15 PM Starmont High School away-team-logo 3-1 (19-25, 25-18, 25-21, 25-23) Senior Night
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 7:15 PM Sumner-Fredericksburg HS away-team-logo 3-2 (22-25, 21-25, 28-26, 25-17, 15-8) S-F Senior Night
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo Oelwein 7:15 PM Union High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 25-12, 23-25, 25-13)
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 7:15 PM Washington High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-20, 25-22, 17-25, 23-25, 15-11)
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 7:15 PM Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-10, 25-18) NEIC MATCH
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Burlington 7:15 PM Wright Fieldhouse away-team-logo 3-2 (23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 17-25, 15-11)
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 7:30 PM AHSTW Community School away-team-logo 3-2 (26-24, 9-25, 23-25, 25-19, 15-12)
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 7:30 PM Ankeny High School away-team-logo 3-0 (28-26, 31-29, 25-23)
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 7:30 PM Benton Community High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-9, 31-33, 25-15, 25-18) Conference
away-team-logo Central Elkader vs. away-team-logo MFL-Mar-Mac 7:30 PM Central Elkader Jr Sr High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-18, 25-27, 25-22, 20-25, 15-9)
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Clear Lake 7:30 PM Clear Lake High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-16)
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 7:30 PM Cyclone Center away-team-logo 3-1 (25-14, 25-20, 21-25, 25-11)
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 7:30 PM Dike-New Hartford High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-10) Senior Night
away-team-logo Des Moines East vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 7:30 PM East High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-13)
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys 7:30 PM East Union Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-22)
away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 7:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-10, 25-17) Senior Night
away-team-logo Interstate 35 vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Christian 7:30 PM I-35 High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-5, 25-9) Breast Cancer Awareness Night
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Independence 7:30 PM Independence High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-16)
away-team-logo Lenox vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 7:30 PM Lenox Jr/Sr High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-22, 25-27, 25-21, 25-18)
away-team-logo Midland vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 7:30 PM Lisbon Community High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-8, 25-11) Youth Camp Night
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 7:30 PM Marion High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-16)
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Ames 7:30 PM Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 25-17, 16-25, 25-18)
away-team-logo West Delaware vs. away-team-logo Mount Vernon 7:30 PM Mount Vernon High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-22, 19-25, 25-17, 25-21)
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 7:30 PM Ottumwa Evans Middle School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-13, 25-6)
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 7:30 PM Roosevelt High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-21, 25-6)
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 7:30 PM Solon High School away-team-logo 3-0 (29-27, 25-8, 25-14)
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo Nevada 7:30 PM South Hamilton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-12, 25-21) Cancer Awareness Night
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Bedford 7:30 PM Southwest Valley Middle School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-23)
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo Audubon 7:30 PM Treynor Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-9, 25-10) Senior Night
away-team-logo Turkey Valley vs. away-team-logo South Winneshiek 7:30 PM Turkey Valley Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-12)
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 7:30 PM Urbandale High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-20, 26-24) Senior Night
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Valley 7:30 PM Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-22, 16-25, 25-22, 25-22)
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo Decorah 7:30 PM Waukon High School away-team-logo 3-2 (23-25, 19-25, 25-21, 25-16, 15-10) NEIC MATCH (Pink Out Night)
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Ballard 8:00 PM North Polk High School away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 26-24, 25-19, 25-19) Senior Night
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 8:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 25-19, 19-25, 25-15)
LIVE
4:30 PM
CM-W
0-0
SPV
4-0
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
WCN
8-16
TRP
12-20
7:00 PM