Volleyball 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo West Hancock vs. away-team-logo West Fork 1:00 PM Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-8, 21-12) BK Tournament
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Camanche 1:00 PM Camanche High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-18) Camanche Tourney
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo North Fayette Valley 1:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-12) Crestwood Tournament
away-team-logo Iowa Valley vs. away-team-logo Hudson 1:00 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-3) East Marshall Tourney
away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 1:00 PM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-15) Tournament: GMG, BGM, Sully, Meskwaki High School, Montezuma Community, South Tama
away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 1:00 PM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-19) Tournament: GMG, BGM, Sully, Meskwaki High School, Montezuma Community, South Tama
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo ACGC 1:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-14) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 1:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-17) Griswold Tourney
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Griswold 1:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (23-21, 21-5) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 1:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-15)
away-team-logo Jesup vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 1:00 PM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-18) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Marion 1:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 23-21) Linn-Mar Invitational
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 1:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-14) Linn-Mar Tournament
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 1:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-18) Linn Mar tournament bracket play
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 1:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-16)
away-team-logo Tipton vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 1:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-9) Linn Mar 2021 Tournament
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 1:00 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-7)
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 1:00 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-16) North Scott Tournament
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo North Scott 1:00 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) North Scott Invite
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Boone 1:00 PM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-14, 23-25, 15-6) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard 1:00 PM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-1 (11-21, 21-14, 10-15) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo Greene County 1:00 PM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-11) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo Saydel 1:00 PM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-8) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 1:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-6) Southeast Polk Metro Classic
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 1:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 15-10) SEP Tournament - Pool Play
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo North Polk 1:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-19) SE Polk Metro Volleyball Classic
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 1:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (12-21, 21-16, 15-12) SEP Metro Classic
away-team-logo Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo Valley 1:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-16, 19-21, 16-14) Southeast Polk Metro Classic - Quarterfinals
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Spencer 1:00 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-8, 22-20)
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Humboldt 1:00 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-12, 22-24, 15-8) Spencer Tournament
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard 1:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-5, 21-4)
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard 1:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-16) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 1:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-19) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 1:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-7) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 1:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-15) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 1:00 PM Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-4, 25-16)
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Centerville 1:00 PM Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-14, 25-19) Tourney
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 1:15 PM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-15, 20-22, 15-12) Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Central Springs vs. away-team-logo Rockford 1:15 PM Central Springs High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-14) Central Springs Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo Central Elkader 1:15 PM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-8, 18-21, 15-8) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo Burlington 1:15 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-13) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 1:15 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-7) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 1:30 PM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-9) A-P Tournament
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Wayne 1:30 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-8) Chariton Tournament -- Game #6 on East Court
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Albia 1:30 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-1 (22-25, 25-23, 15-13) Chariton tournament
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 1:30 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-11, 25-18) East Marshall Tournament
away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana vs. away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty 1:30 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-16) Caroline Found Extravaganza
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 1:30 PM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-13, 9-21, 15-11) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tourney
away-team-logo Western Christian vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Christian 1:30 PM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-17) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson 1:30 PM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-17) SCC Tournament
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington 1:30 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-15) Spencer Tournament
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo North Union 1:45 AM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-1 (16-21, 21-16, 15-12) Spirit Lake Tournament - Semi Finals
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Clinton 1:45 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-13) Lancer Invitational (North Scott)
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Northeast 10:00 AM Camanche High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-17) Camanche Tourney
away-team-logo Northeast vs. away-team-logo Camanche 10:00 AM Camanche High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-15) Camanche Tournament
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Interstate 35 10:00 AM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-10, 15-21, 16-14) Tournament
away-team-logo Kee vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 10:00 AM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-5, 21-4)
away-team-logo Kee vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 10:00 AM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-7) Kepros Invitational
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo GMG 10:00 AM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-18) GMG Tournament
away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully vs. away-team-logo South Tama 10:00 AM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-14) GMG Tournament
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo ACGC 10:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 10:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-19, 21-17)
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo Riverside 10:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-19)
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Prairie 10:00 AM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-19, 21-9)
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 10:00 AM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-1 (16-21, 23-21, 15-11) Caroline Found Invitational
away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs. away-team-logo Sioux City North 10:00 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-18) Le Mars Invite
away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson vs. away-team-logo Dakota Valley 10:00 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-11)
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 10:00 AM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-9) Linn-Mar Invite Pool Play
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 10:00 AM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-6) Linn-Mar Tournament
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 10:00 AM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-5, 21-14) Linn-Mar Invitational
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Solon 10:00 AM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 3-0 (16-21, 21-16, 15-6) Linn Mar tournament
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 10:00 AM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-6)
away-team-logo Hills Beaver Creek vs. away-team-logo George-Little Rock 10:00 AM Luverne High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-22, 30-28) Luverne Tmnt
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo North Scott 10:00 AM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-19) North Scott Tournament
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo Osage 10:00 AM Osage High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-18) Osage Tournament
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Cedar Falls 10:00 AM Osage High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson 10:00 AM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-11) SCC "Master Blaster" Invitational
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Greene County 10:00 AM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-15) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg vs. away-team-logo South Hardin 10:00 AM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-11)
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Greene County 10:00 AM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-12, 15-21, 15-7) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 10:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-15) SE Polk Tourney : Pool Play
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 10:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 22-20) Metro Volleyball Classic
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 10:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-6) Southeast Polk Metro Classic
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Valley 10:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-13) SE Polk Metro Classic Pool Play
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 10:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-7)
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 10:00 AM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (9-21, 12-21) Varsity Invitational
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 10:00 AM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-19)
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Algona 10:00 AM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-13)
away-team-logo North Union vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 10:00 AM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-19, 21-11) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo OABCIG vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon 10:00 AM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-1 ()
away-team-logo Woodbury Central vs. away-team-logo Trinity Christian 10:00 AM Woodbury Central Community School away-team-logo 2-1 (23-21, 16-21, 17-15) Woodbury Central Tournament
away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's vs. away-team-logo Whiting 10:00 AM Woodbury Central Community School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-19) Woodbury Central Tournament
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Riverside 10:15 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-10) Griswold Tourney
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 10:15 AM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-8) Lancer Invitational (North Scott)
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 10:30 AM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-19) AP Invite
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 10:30 AM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-19, 21-13) Aplington-Parkersburg Tournament
away-team-logo West Fork vs. away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura 10:30 AM Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-23, 21-14, 15-13) BK Tournament
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo Crestwood 10:30 AM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-1 (23-21, 18-21, 19-17) Kepros Tournament
away-team-logo Iowa Valley vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Christian 10:30 AM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-12) East Marshall Tournament
away-team-logo HLV vs. away-team-logo East Marshall 10:30 AM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-10) East Marshall Tournament
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Hudson 10:30 AM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-12) Tournament
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 10:30 AM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-14) Caroline Found Invitational
away-team-logo Sheldon vs. away-team-logo Dakota Valley 10:30 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
away-team-logo Hinton vs. away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson 10:30 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic vs. away-team-logo LeMars 10:30 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-18) Le Mars Bulldogs Invite
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 10:30 AM Shenandoah High School away-team-logo 2-1 (17-21, 21-18, 15-12) Shenandoah Tournament
away-team-logo Bedford vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 10:30 AM Shenandoah High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-19) Shenandoah Tournament
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Christian 10:30 AM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-1 (12-21, 21-18, 15-10) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tourney
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 10:30 AM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-12) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Harlan 10:30 AM South Central Calhoun High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-15) SCC Tournament
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo Greene County 10:30 AM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-1 (17-21, 21-15, 15-7) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 10:30 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-4) Southeast Polk Metro Classic
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo North Iowa 10:30 AM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 23-21) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Midland vs. away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union 10:30 AM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-12) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 10:45 AM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-12) Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Rockford vs. away-team-logo Newman Catholic 10:45 AM Central Springs High School away-team-logo 2-1 (22-20, 14-21, 15-9) Central Springs Tournament
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo BGM 10:45 AM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-13)
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 10:45 AM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-9) Tournament: GMG, BGM, Sully, Meskwaki High School, Montezuma Community, South Tama
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 10:45 AM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-19) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Bellevue 11:00 AM Camanche High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-5, 21-12) Camanche Tourney
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo East Union 11:00 AM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-10) Chariton JV/V Tournament
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 11:00 AM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-1 (19-21, 21-12, 19-17) East Marshall: East Marshall, Des Moines Christian, HLV, Hudson, Iowa Valley, Vinton, West Marshall
away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully vs. away-team-logo Montezuma 11:00 AM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-10) GMG Tournament
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo Griswold 11:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (26-24, 21-13) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo IKM-Manning vs. away-team-logo Griswold 11:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-17) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 11:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-1 (18-21, 21-10, 15-7)
away-team-logo Griswold vs. away-team-logo Southwest Valley 11:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-19, 21-12) Griswold Tourney
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Riverside 11:00 AM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-17)
away-team-logo Jesup vs. away-team-logo Central Elkader 11:00 AM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-8) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Central Elkader vs. away-team-logo West Central 11:00 AM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-11) JesupTournament
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 11:00 AM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-6) Linn-Mar Tournament
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Solon 11:00 AM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-14) Linn-Mar Invite Pool Play
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Xavier 11:00 AM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-15)
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 11:00 AM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-5) Lancer Invitational (North Scott)
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Nevada 11:00 AM Osage away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-14)
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Cedar Falls 11:00 AM Osage High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-13) Osage Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Harlan 11:00 AM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-0 (28-26, 21-16) SCC "Master Blaster" Invitational
away-team-logo Harlan vs. away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson 11:00 AM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-9, 19-21, 15-7) SCC Tournament
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck 11:00 AM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-10) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg vs. away-team-logo Saydel 11:00 AM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-15)
away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard vs. away-team-logo Saydel 11:00 AM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-13, 19-21, 15-9) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Indianola 11:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-11) SE Polk Metro Volleyball Classic
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 11:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (20-22, 21-12, 15-10) SEP Metro Classic
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 11:00 AM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (16-21, 21-16, 15-5) SE Polk Tournament
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 11:00 AM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-14)
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 11:00 AM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-10, 17-21, 15-7)
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 11:00 AM Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-10, 25-13) Tournament
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo Centerville 11:00 AM Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-6, 25-13)
away-team-logo Woodbury Central vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's 11:00 AM Woodbury Central Community School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-4) Woodbury Central Tournament
away-team-logo Woodbury Central vs. away-team-logo Whiting 11:00 AM Woodbury Central Community School away-team-logo 2-1 (11-21, 21-12, 15-13)
away-team-logo Trinity Christian vs. away-team-logo Whiting 11:00 AM Woodbury Central Community School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-11) Woodbury Central Tournament
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield 11:15 AM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-8, 21-10) A-P Tournament
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 11:15 AM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-10) AP Invite
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo Kee 11:15 AM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-7) Kepros Tournament
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 11:15 AM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo Algona 11:15 AM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 22-20) Spencer Tournament
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 11:15 AM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-7) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Rockford vs. away-team-logo Lake Mills 11:30 AM Central Springs High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-6) Central Springs Tournament
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo North Mahaska 11:30 AM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-17) Chariton Tournament
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo HLV 11:30 AM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-4, 21-9) East Marshall: East Marshall, Des Moines Christian, HLV, Hudson, Iowa Valley, Vinton, West Marshall
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 11:30 AM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 22-20) Caroline Found Invitational
away-team-logo Jesup vs. away-team-logo North Linn 11:30 AM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-18) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo West Central 11:30 AM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-19) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson 11:30 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-15) Le Mars Bulldogs Invite
away-team-logo Sheldon vs. away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic 11:30 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-19) LCHS Tournament
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo Hinton 11:30 AM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-10)
away-team-logo Bedford vs. away-team-logo Lenox 11:30 AM Shenandoah High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-17) Shen. Tournament
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull 11:30 AM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-16, 18-21, 15-11) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tourney
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Unity Christian 11:30 AM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-10) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 11:30 AM South Central Calhoun High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-17) SCC Tournament
away-team-logo Ridge View vs. away-team-logo South Central Calhoun 11:30 AM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-14, 19-21, 15-5) SCC "Master Blaster" Invitational
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield 12:00 PM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-5, 21-11) Aplington-Parkersburg Tournament
away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura 12:00 PM Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 18-16) BK Tournament
away-team-logo North Butler vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 12:00 PM Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-12, 13-21, 15-9)
away-team-logo Northeast vs. away-team-logo Bellevue 12:00 PM Camanche High School away-team-logo 2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-11) Camanche Tournament
away-team-logo Davis County vs. away-team-logo North Mahaska 12:00 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-6) Chariton Tournament
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Interstate 35 12:00 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-6) Chariton tournament
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Chariton 12:00 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-11) Tournament
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Turkey Valley 12:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-9) Crestwood Invite
away-team-logo Crestwood vs. away-team-logo Clayton Ridge 12:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-18, 12-21, 15-7) Kepros Tournament
away-team-logo New Hampton vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 12:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-19) Kepros Invitational- Championship Match
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo Kee 12:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-19) Crestwood Tournament
away-team-logo BGM vs. away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully 12:00 PM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-17) GMG Tournament
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 12:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-9)
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo ACGC 12:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-9, 18-21, 15-6) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo Griswold vs. away-team-logo ACGC 12:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-14) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo ACGC vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 12:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-5) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana 12:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-11)
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 12:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-5) Caroline Found Extravaganza
away-team-logo West Central vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 12:00 PM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-10, 14-21, 15-12) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs. away-team-logo Dakota Valley 12:00 PM Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 2-1 (22-20, 17-21, 15-13) Le Mars Invite
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 12:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-8, 21-14) Linn-Mar Tournament
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Tipton 12:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-6) Linn-Mar Invitational
away-team-logo George-Little Rock vs. away-team-logo Edgerton 12:00 PM Luverne High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-22, 25-21) Luverne Tmnt
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Osage 12:00 PM Osage High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-14, 16-21, 15-12) Osage Tournament
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Nevada 12:00 PM Osage High School away-team-logo 2-1 (16-21, 21-12, 15-8) Osage Tournament
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo Lenox 12:00 PM Shenandoah High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-8) Shenandoah Tournament
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Waukee 12:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) SE Polk Tourney : Pool Play
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 12:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-23, 21-19) Metro Volleyball Classic
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Indianola 12:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-14) SE Polk Metro Classic Pool Play
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 12:00 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-16) Tournament
away-team-logo Algona vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 12:00 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-1 (18-21, 23-21, 15-9) Spencer Tournament
away-team-logo North Iowa vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon 12:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-1 (18-21, 21-14, 15-11) Spirit Lake tournament
away-team-logo North Union vs. away-team-logo North Iowa 12:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-19, 21-18) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 12:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 22-20) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo North Union 12:00 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-0 (24-22, 21-10)
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Centerville 12:00 PM Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-6, 25-8)
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement 12:15 PM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-10)
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 12:15 PM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-9) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 12:15 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-1 (11-21, 21-18, 15-12)
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 12:15 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-12) North Scott Invite
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 12:30 PM Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 2-1 (5-21, 21-15, 15-10) BK Tournament
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Christian 12:30 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-6) East Marshall Tournament
away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana vs. away-team-logo Prairie 12:30 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-14, 15-21, 15-7) Caroline Found Tournament
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 12:30 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-9) Caroline Found Invitational
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 12:30 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-16, 18-21, 15-12) Caroline Found Invitational
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Prairie 12:30 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-14, 7-21, 15-6) Caroline Found Tournament
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 12:30 PM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-8) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo Boyden-Hull vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Christian 12:30 PM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-1 (10-21, 21-17, 17-15) Sioux County Tournament
away-team-logo Ridge View vs. away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson 12:30 PM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-8, 21-15) SCC "Master Blaster" Invitational
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo Harlan 12:30 PM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-18, 21-18) South Central Calhoun Master Blaster Tournament
away-team-logo Midland vs. away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy 12:30 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (27-25, 21-13) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. away-team-logo Burlington 12:30 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-8, 21-7) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 12:45 PM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-13) A-P Tournament
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Denver 12:45 PM Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-16) AP Invite
away-team-logo West Marshall vs. away-team-logo East Marshall 12:45 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-1 (16-21, 21-12, 15-6) East Marshall Tournament
away-team-logo Rockford vs. away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett 2:00 PM Central Springs High School away-team-logo 2-1 (15-21, 21-16, 15-9) Central Springs Tournament
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Wayne 2:00 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-1 (11-25, 25-11, 15-10) Tournament
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 2:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-19) Kepros Invitational
away-team-logo Crestwood vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 2:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-16) Kepros Tournament
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 2:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-1 (20-22, 21-13, 18-16) Crestwood Tournament
away-team-logo Iowa Valley vs. away-team-logo HLV 2:00 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-15) East Marshall Tourney
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Benton 2:00 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-18, 25-19) Tournament
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Montezuma 2:00 PM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-14)
away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell vs. away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully 2:00 PM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-0 (22-20, 21-15) Tournament: GMG, BGM, Sully, Meskwaki High School, Montezuma Community, South Tama
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 2:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-19, 25-23)
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo Central Elkader 2:00 PM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-8) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 2:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-1 (23-21, 14-21, 15-12) Linn-Mar Tournament
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-18) Linn-Mar Invite Pool Play
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 2:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-19, 28-30, 15-10) Metro Volleyball Classic
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 2:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-19) SE Polk Metro Volleyball Classic
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-17, 18-21, 15-8)
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 2:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-16, 21-17) SEP Tournament - Bracket Quarterfinals
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 2:00 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-4, 22-20)
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 2:00 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-16) Spencer Tourney
away-team-logo Midland vs. away-team-logo Burlington 2:00 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-9, 21-16) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy 2:00 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-5) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 2:15 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-14) Griswold Tourney
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 2:15 PM Spencer Senior High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-12, 21-2) Tournament
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo North Fayette Valley 2:30 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-19, 21-10) Crestwood Invite
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Benton 2:30 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-0 (26-24, 25-15)
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo Jesup 2:30 PM Jesup High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-7, 21-8) Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Clinton 2:30 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-8)
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 2:30 PM Osage High School away-team-logo 2-1 (20-25, 28-26, 19-17) Osage Tournament - Semi Finals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull 2:30 PM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-1 (18-21, 21-14, 15-9) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Christian 2:30 PM Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 2:30 PM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-16) SCC "Master Blaster" Invitational
away-team-logo Ridge View vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 2:30 PM South Central Calhoun Middle School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-15, 21-15) SCC "Master Blaster" Invitational
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo Oelwein 2:30 PM South Hardin High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-8) South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Urbandale 2:30 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 2-1 (14-21, 21-19, 15-8) Southeast Polk Metro Classic
away-team-logo North Mahaska vs. away-team-logo Interstate 35 2:45 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-14, 28-26)
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 2:45 PM Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 2-1 (13-21, 21-19, 16-14) Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Midland 2:45 PM Wilton High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-10, 21-9) Wilton Tourney
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo North Butler 3:00 PM Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 2-1 (21-17, 7-21, 16-14) BK Tournament
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 3:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-7) Kepros Invitational
away-team-logo Clayton Ridge vs. away-team-logo Kee 3:00 PM Crestwood High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-14, 21-3) Crestwood Tournament
away-team-logo East Marshall vs. away-team-logo Hudson 3:00 PM East Marshall High School away-team-logo 2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-2) East Marshall Tournament
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo South Tama 3:00 PM GMG High School away-team-logo 2-1 (20-22, 21-7, 15-8)
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo Griswold 3:00 PM Griswold High School away-team-logo 2-1 (18-21, 21-6, 15-5) Griswold Tournament
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Prairie 3:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-17, 25-15) Caroline Found Invitational
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 3:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-21, 25-17) Caroline Found Extravaganza Semi-Final
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 3:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 (32-30, 25-19) Caroline Found Invitational
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 3:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-11, 21-7) Linn-Mar Tournament
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Assumption 3:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-13, 21-16) Linn-Mar Invitational Quarter-Finals
away-team-logo Tipton vs. away-team-logo Marion 3:00 PM Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 2-0 (21-6, 21-11) Linn Mar 2021 Tournament
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs.