Volleyball 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Event
Time
Location
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Muscatine
6:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (23-25, 26-24, 25-17, 23-25, 15-13)
away-team-logo George-Little Rock vs. away-team-logo Okoboji
6:45 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-14, 30-28)
away-team-logo St. Albert vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-18, 25-16, 21-25, 25-15)
away-team-logo West Hancock vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-12, 25-13)
away-team-logo Forest City vs. away-team-logo Bishop Garrigan
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (25-23, 13-25, 11-25, 25-21, 15-13)
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-13, 25-19)
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo New Hampton
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-14)
away-team-logo Clayton Ridge vs. away-team-logo North Fayette Valley
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-22, 26-24)
away-team-logo Rockford vs. away-team-logo Osage
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-5, 25-4, 25-9)
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo Sheldon
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-12)
away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett vs. away-team-logo Saint Ansgar
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-7, 25-11)
away-team-logo Harlan vs. away-team-logo Red Oak
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-16, 25-27, 25-16, 25-22)
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Pella
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (26-24, 19-25, 19-25, 25-14, 15-10)
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-22, 22-25, 25-20, 25-17)
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-7, 25-13, 19-25, 25-17)
away-team-logo Clear Lake vs. away-team-logo Humboldt
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-11, 25-7)
away-team-logo Fairfield vs. away-team-logo Keokuk
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (17-25, 20-25, 25-21, 25-19, 15-12)
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Union Community
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-10, 25-18)
away-team-logo West Delaware vs. away-team-logo Mount Vernon
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (27-25, 25-18, 11-25, 25-23)
away-team-logo Central Lee vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame
12:00 AM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-15, 25-21, 19-25, 25-20)
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central
5:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (17-25, 17-25, 25-15, 25-17, 15-9)
away-team-logo Creston vs. away-team-logo Atlantic
5:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-14, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21)
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic
5:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-20, 25-17, 21-25, 25-23)
away-team-logo Fairfield vs. away-team-logo Burlington
5:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-18)
away-team-logo Saydel vs. away-team-logo Roland-Story
5:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-10, 25-19)
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Burlington
5:15 PM
away-team-logo Belle Plaine vs. away-team-logo Colfax-Mingo
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-16)
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-16, 16-25, 25-23, 25-23)
away-team-logo New London vs. away-team-logo Holy Trinity Catholic
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-16)
away-team-logo West Central vs. away-team-logo Kee
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-21)
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-11, 25-15)
away-team-logo Murray vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 2-1 (25-20, 18-25, 15-12)
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo Murray
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 2-0 (25-15, 25-10)
away-team-logo Mormon Trail vs. away-team-logo Moravia
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 2-0 (25-19, 25-19)
away-team-logo Orient-Macksburg vs. away-team-logo Moulton-Udell
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 2-1 (19-25, 25-6, 15-13)
away-team-logo Lamoni vs. away-team-logo Moulton-Udell
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 2-0 (25-15, 25-14)
away-team-logo Turkey Valley vs. away-team-logo South Winneshiek
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-11, 25-10, 20-25, 25-13)
away-team-logo Sidney vs. away-team-logo Stanton
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-16, 17-25, 25-18, 26-24)
away-team-logo Danville vs. away-team-logo West Burlington
5:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-2, 25-12)
away-team-logo Boyer Valley vs. away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard
6:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-18)
TBD vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills
6:00 PM
away-team-logo Exira-EHK vs. away-team-logo Woodbine
6:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (26-24, 13-25, 25-21, 25-22)
away-team-logo Ankeny Christian vs. away-team-logo Moravia
6:00 PM
away-team-logo 2-0 (25-19, 25-17)
away-team-logo CAM vs. away-team-logo Paton-Churdan
6:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-17, 25-23, 25-19)
away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's
6:00 PM
away-team-logo Ar-We-Va vs. away-team-logo West Harrison
6:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (20-25, 27-29, 25-17, 25-13, 15-10)
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Davenport West
6:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-9)
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Clinton
6:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-16)
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo Nevada
6:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-9, 25-16)
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Davenport North
6:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-17)
away-team-logo Pleasantville vs. away-team-logo Van Meter
6:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-12, 25-17, 21-25, 25-9)
away-team-logo West Marshall vs. away-team-logo Greene County
6:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-21)
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon
6:45 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-23)
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo ADM
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 28-26, 25-9)
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Albia
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-17, 21-25, 25-15, 25-10)
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo North Polk
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (19-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21, 15-11)
away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement vs. away-team-logo Baxter
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-16, 25-18)
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Bedford
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-13)
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-10, 25-15)
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-17)
away-team-logo East Buchanan vs. away-team-logo Central City
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-6)
away-team-logo Newman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Central Springs
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-15)
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Interstate 35
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-6, 25-8, 25-19)
away-team-logo North Union vs. away-team-logo Eagle Grove
7:00 PM
away-team-logo BCLUW vs. away-team-logo East Marshall
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-13)
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Easton Valley
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (25-22, 20-25, 25-21, 23-25, 18-16)
away-team-logo Davis County vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-12, 25-23)
away-team-logo Akron-Westfield vs. away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-18)
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-20, 25-21)
away-team-logo MMCRU vs. away-team-logo Harris-Lake Park
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-14, 29-27)
away-team-logo Columbus Catholic vs. away-team-logo Hudson
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-16, 20-25, 25-11, 25-23)
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (25-16, 25-21, 23-25, 22-25, 15-8)
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (21-25, 25-16, 25-20, 25-21)
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Knoxville
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-15)
away-team-logo North Iowa vs. away-team-logo Lake Mills
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-14, 25-13)
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Prairie
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-10, 25-17)
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 27-25, 25-20)
away-team-logo Lisbon vs. away-team-logo Midland
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-17)
away-team-logo Ankeny Christian vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 2-0 (25-16, 25-22)
away-team-logo Orient-Macksburg vs. away-team-logo Lamoni
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 2-0 (25-13, 25-15)
away-team-logo Central Decatur vs. away-team-logo Nodaway Valley
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-15)
away-team-logo West Fork vs. away-team-logo North Butler
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-19, 25-12)
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Sioux City North
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-27, 25-15, 25-10, 25-17)
away-team-logo South O'Brien vs. away-team-logo Remsen St. Mary's
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-22, 25-23, 20-25, 25-13)
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-15, 21-25, 25-10, 25-16)
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-21, 25-11)
away-team-logo Emmetsburg vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-15, 25-12, 23-25, 25-17)
away-team-logo Maquoketa Valley vs. away-team-logo Springville
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-18)
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-17)
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson
7:00 PM
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-20, 25-18)
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Waterloo West
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-16)
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo West Branch
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-19)
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 25-20, 16-25, 25-21)
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo West Lyon
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-23, 25-27, 26-24, 25-17)
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo West Sioux
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-22, 25-10)
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Winterset
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-6, 25-16)
away-team-logo Ogden vs. away-team-logo Woodward-Granger
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-12, 25-7)
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Xavier
7:00 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-11, 25-9)
away-team-logo Creston vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-15)
away-team-logo Cascade vs. away-team-logo Bellevue
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-11)
away-team-logo Tripoli vs. away-team-logo Clarksville
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-22, 26-24)
away-team-logo North Tama vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-10, 25-22)
away-team-logo GMG vs. away-team-logo Colo-Nesco
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (23-25, 23-25, 25-22, 25-21)
away-team-logo Crestwood vs. away-team-logo Decorah
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-17, 25-20)
away-team-logo Don Bosco vs. away-team-logo Riceville
7:15 PM
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Indianola
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-13)
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Regina Catholic
7:15 PM
away-team-logo Camanche vs. away-team-logo North Cedar
7:15 PM
away-team-logo Monticello vs. away-team-logo Northeast
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-16)
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Norwalk
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-13, 25-11)
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-17, 29-27)
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-14)
away-team-logo Durant vs. away-team-logo West Liberty
7:15 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-11, 25-8)
away-team-logo Alburnett vs. away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-23)
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-13, 25-21)
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo Audubon
7:30 PM
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-7, 23-25, 25-14, 25-12)
away-team-logo Griswold vs. away-team-logo East Mills
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-17)
away-team-logo Southeast Valley vs. away-team-logo East Sac County
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-18)
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-16)
away-team-logo AGWSR vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-15, 22-25, 25-14, 25-22)
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Johnston
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-14)
away-team-logo Des Moines East vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln
7:30 PM
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-14)
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-12, 25-14, 18-25, 25-21)
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (22-25, 25-20, 25-27, 25-15, 15-12)
away-team-logo Central Elkader vs. away-team-logo MFL-Mar-Mac
7:30 PM
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-16)
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo North Linn
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-19)
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North
7:30 PM
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo Pocahontas Area
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-1 (25-17, 25-22, 19-25, 32-30)
away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt
7:30 PM
away-team-logo Independence vs. away-team-logo South Tama
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-10, 25-16)
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-20)
away-team-logo Dubuque Senior vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (25-16, 22-25, 25-23, 18-25, 15-13)
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-2 (25-22, 23-25, 25-20, 27-29, 15-12)
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo Underwood
7:30 PM
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (27-25, 25-18, 25-16)
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-18)
away-team-logo Siouxland Christian vs. away-team-logo Woodbury Central
7:30 PM
away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-19)
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas
8:30 PM
away-team-logo 2-0 (25-20, 25-10)