Volleyball 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Result
Alcester-Hudson 3, West Sioux 1 (22-25, 26-24, 25-11, 25-11)
Alta-Aurelia 3, Manson-NW Webster 0 (25-11, 25-13, 25-14)
Anamosa 3, Northeast 0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-16)
Ankeny Centennial 3, Ottumwa 0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-16)
Ankeny Christian 3, Diagonal 0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-22)
Aplington-Parkersburg 3, East Marshall 0 (25-16, 25-8, 25-10)
Boyden-Hull 3, Sheldon 1 (25-14, 25-7, 18-25, 25-9)
Boyer Valley 3, West Harrison 1 (25-16, 20-25, 25-19, 25-12)
Burlington Notre Dame 2, Hillcrest Academy 0 (25-12, 25-9)
Calamus-Wheatland 3, Cedar Valley Christian 2 (25-23, 18-25, 25-23, 18-25, 15-12)
CAM 3, Ar-We-Va 2 (13-25, 25-18, 17-25, 25-21, 20-18)
Carlisle 3, Boone 2 (23-25, 25-21, 25-23, 17-25, 15-8)
Carroll 3, Bondurant-Farrar 2 (17-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-18, 15-10)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy 3, Cedar Rapids Washington 1 (21-25, 25-12, 25-19, 25-16)
Central Elkader 3, South Winneshiek 1 (25-23, 11-25, 25-23, 25-19)
Central Lee 2, Hillcrest Academy 0 (25-9, 25-11)
Chariton 3, Saydel 0 (25-15, 25-11, 25-20)
Clarinda 3, Mount Ayr 0 (25-12, 25-8, 25-18)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows 3, Iowa Falls-Alden 0 (25-15, 25-11, 25-16)
Colfax-Mingo 3, HLV 2 (22-25, 25-14, 25-18, 19-25, 15-9)
Collins-Maxwell 3, Meskwaki Settlement 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-22)
Coon Rapids-Bayard 3, Woodbine 1 (22-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-19)
East Buchanan 3, Alburnett 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-16)
Elk Point-Jefferson 3, West Sioux 0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-14)
Gilbert 3, Ballard 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-22)
Glidden-Ralston 3, Exira-EHK 1 (25-18, 19-25, 25-15, 25-16)
Hinton 3, Trinity Christian 2 (25-18, 25-19, 24-26, 23-25, 15-3)
Holy Trinity Catholic 2, Lone Tree 0 (25-13, 25-9)
Holy Trinity Catholic 2, Van Buren County 0 (25-19, 25-12)
Humboldt 3, Webster City 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-21)
Independence 3, Center Point-Urbana 2 (21-25, 21-25, 25-21, 28-26, 16-14)
Janesville 2, New Hampton 0 (25-23, 25-20)
Janesville 2, Wapsie Valley 1 (25-16, 23-25, 17-15)
Johnston 2, Oskaloosa 0 (25-19, 25-19)
Johnston 2, Southeast Polk 0 (25-22, 25-17)
Johnston 2, Waukee 1 (11-25, 26-24, 15-11)
Lake Mills 3, Garner Hayfield Ventura 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-16)
Lamoni 3, Murray 0 (25-15, 25-20, 28-26)
Lewis Central 3, Shenandoah 0 (25-9, 25-15, 25-20)
Lisbon 3, Marquette Catholic 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-16)
Logan-Magnolia 3, Missouri Valley 1 (25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 25-19)
Louisa-Muscatine 2, Cardinal 0 (25-22, 25-21)
Marion 3, Benton 1 (23-25, 25-8, 25-13, 25-21)
Mason City 3, Ames 2 (25-15, 15-25, 23-25, 25-16, 15-13)
MFL-Mar-Mac 3, North Fayette Valley 2 (25-21, 25-22, 21-25, 12-25, 15-11)
MOC-Floyd Valley 3, West Lyon 1 (23-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-17)
Montezuma 3, North Mahaska 2 (26-24, 23-25, 25-17, 22-25, 15-9)
Monticello 3, Camanche 0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-19)
Mormon Trail 3, Orient-Macksburg 1 (15-25, 25-16, 25-13, 25-18)
Mount Vernon 3, Williamsburg 1 (25-18, 25-14, 23-25, 25-15)
New London 2, Danville 0 (25-14, 25-7)
North Butler 3, AGWSR 1 (21-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-15)
North Linn 3, Maquoketa Valley 2 (21-25, 16-25, 28-26, 25-21, 17-15)
Oskaloosa 2, Southeast Polk 0 (25-21, 27-25)
Oskaloosa 2, Waukee 1 (20-25, 28-26, 15-11)
Pleasant Valley 3, Bettendorf 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-13)
Prince of Peace 3, Midland 0 (25-16, 25-9, 25-9)
Red Oak 3, Creston 0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-11)
Ridge View 3, MVAOCOU 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-10)
Rock Valley 3, Central Lyon 1 (25-20, 21-25, 25-23, 26-24)
Seymour 3, Moravia 1 (25-19, 25-22, 23-25, 25-15)
Sioux Center 3, Okoboji 0 (25-14, 25-8, 25-11)
South Central Calhoun 3, Pocahontas Area 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-15)
South Central Calhoun 3, Southeast Valley 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-23)
South Sioux City 3, Council Bluffs Jefferson 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-9)
Southeast Valley 3, Pocahontas Area 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-21, 25-20)
Spencer 3, Estherville Lincoln Central 1 (25-22, 25-22, 23-25, 25-22)
Springville 3, Edgewood-Colesburg 0 (25-21, 27-25, 25-18)
St. Albert 3, Atlantic 2 (24-26, 23-25, 25-14, 25-18, 15-13)
Starmont 3, Central City 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-17)
Storm Lake St. Mary's 3, Woodbury Central 0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-9)
Treynor 3, Riverside 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-22)
Tri-County 3, Keota 1 (25-18, 25-16, 23-25, 25-13)
Tripoli 3, Don Bosco 2 (20-25, 25-23, 29-31, 25-21, 15-13)
Turkey Valley 3, Clayton Ridge 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-13)
Twin Cedars 3, Moulton-Udell 0 (26-24, 25-15, 26-24)
Unity Christian 3, MMCRU 0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-18)
Van Buren County 2, Lone Tree 0 (25-14, 25-8)
WACO 2, Highland 0 (25-11, 25-10)
WACO 2, Wapello 0 (25-17, 25-11)
Wapello 2, Highland 1 (25-20, 13-25, 15-9)
Wapsie Valley 2, New Hampton 0 (25-14, 25-23)
Waterloo Christian 3, GMG 0 (25-18, 25-9, 25-21)
Waukee 2, Southeast Polk 0 (25-14, 25-21)
West Branch 3, Tipton 0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-16)
West Burlington 2, Cardinal 0 (25-16, 25-14)
West Burlington 2, Louisa-Muscatine 0 (25-17, 25-8)
West Liberty 3, Regina Catholic 0 (25-6, 25-16, 25-14)
Westwood 3, Akron-Westfield 2 (19-25, 25-18, 23-25, 25-15, 15-6)
Wilton 3, Durant 0 (25-6, 25-6, 25-14)
Winfield-Mt Union 2, Columbus 0 (25-3, 25-19)
Xavier 3, Cedar Rapids Jefferson 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-20)