Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 25.82
2
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

26.84
3
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

27.36
4
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 29.05
5
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 29.43

100Y Freestyle

1
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

56.21
2
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 56.36
3
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:00.73
4
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:00.89
5
Maddie Leeser, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:03.10

200Y Freestyle

1
Jaelyn Tigges, SR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:03.68
2
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:10.74
3
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:12.18
4
Maddie Leeser, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:24.94
5
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:25.05

500Y Freestyle

1
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:33.01
2
Jaelyn Tigges, SR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:47.80
3
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:48.41
4
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

6:04.60
5
Maddie Leeser, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

6:56.54

100Y Backstroke

1
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:07.18
2
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:07.58
3
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:08.86
4
Evelyn Harbin, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:21.26
5
Mahi Patel, FR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:27.31

100Y Breaststroke

1
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:13.57
2
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:16.58
3
Sydney Davis, SR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:22.00
4
Emily Sleep, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:36.29
5
Maggie Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:41.05

100Y Butterfly

1
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:05.53
2
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:08.46
3
Jaelyn Tigges, SR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:09.34
4
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:13.60
5
Mahi Patel, FR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:32.18

200Y Individual Medley

1
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:27.80
2
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:33.49
3
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:37.05
4
Sydney Davis, SR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:39.31
5
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:46.46

1M Diving (6)

1
Grace Kolker, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

228.00
2
Sydney Lyon, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

190.65
3
Maddie Brosnahan, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

139.95

1M Diving (11)

1
Grace Kolker, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

383.35
2
Sydney Lyon, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

311.25