Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 25.82
2
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

26.84
3
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

27.36
4
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 29.05
5
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 29.43

100Y Freestyle

1
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

56.21
2
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 56.36
3
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:00.73
4
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:00.89
5
Maddie Leeser, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:03.10

200Y Freestyle

1
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:10.74
2
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:12.18
3
Maddie Leeser, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:24.94
4
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:25.05
5
Maggie Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:53.60

500Y Freestyle

1
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:33.01
2
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:48.41
3
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

6:04.60
4
Maddie Leeser, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

6:56.54

100Y Backstroke

1
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:07.18
2
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:07.58
3
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:08.86
4
Skyler Vaughn, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:39.38

100Y Breaststroke

1
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:13.57
2
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:16.58
3
Maggie Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:41.05
4
Skyler Vaughn, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:58.64

100Y Butterfly

1
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:05.53
2
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:08.46
3
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:13.60

200Y Individual Medley

1
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:27.80
2
Callie Dolphin, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:33.49
3
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:37.05
4
Laney Minger, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:46.46
5
Maggie Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

3:22.37

1M Diving (6)

1
Maddie Brosnahan, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

139.95
LIVE
6:00 PM
SHD
0-2
SBO
2-1
6:00 PM CT
7:30 PM
IKMM
0-1
RVS
0-2
7:30 PM CT