Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Maria Trotta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 24.49
2
Molly Gilligan, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

24.65
3
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 25.82
4
Lucy Haars, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

25.93
5
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

26.02

100Y Freestyle

1
Maria Trotta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

53.68
2
Lucy Haars, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

53.70
3
Molly Gilligan, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 54.18
4
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

56.21
5
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

R Relay Split 56.36

200Y Freestyle

1
Lucy Haars, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

1:56.86
2
Maria Trotta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:06.17
3
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:09.16
4
Kaitlyn Vantiger, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:09.38
5
Mikala Schmidt, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

2:09.79

500Y Freestyle

1
Mikala Schmidt, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

5:27.51
2
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:33.01
3
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:47.83
4
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

5:48.41
5
Joey Vobr, SO

Decorah -

5:53.36

100Y Backstroke

1
Kaitlyn Vantiger, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:00.67
2 1:02.80
3
Grace Whisenand, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

1:03.87
4
Mikala Schmidt, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

1:05.99
5
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:06.69

100Y Breaststroke

1
Meera Julka, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:13.03
2
Molly Gilligan, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:13.46
3
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:13.57
4
Lucy Haars, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

1:13.58
5
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:15.19

100Y Butterfly

1
Molly Gilligan, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

59.94
2
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:00.72
3
Meera Julka, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:01.53
4
Savanna Koch, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

1:02.70
5
Lucy Haars, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

1:02.89

200Y Individual Medley

1
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:12.86
2
Molly Gilligan, SO

Dubuque Senior - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:18.28
3
Meera Julka, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:24.51
4
Maria Trotta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

2:27.03
5
Kelly Snyder, SO

Wahlert Catholic - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

2:27.47

1M Diving (6)

1
Katelyn Mackey, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

224.45
2
Kylie Link, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

220.15
3
Isabel Poggenklass, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

181.20
4
Nicole Dworzynski, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

163.55
5
Maddie Brosnahan, SO

Dubuque Hempstead - Mississippi Valley- Valley

139.95

1M Diving (11)

1
Kylie Link, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

381.25
2
Katelyn Mackey, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

354.70
3
Petra Sherman, SO

Linn-Mar - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi

321.75
4
Isabel Poggenklass, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

280.30
5
Nicole Dworzynski, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Mississippi Valley- Valley

267.30
LIVE
7:30 PM
STA
0-0
CLAR
1-1
7:30 PM CT
7:45 PM
DM R
0-1
DWL
0-1
7:45 PM CT