Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Swimming
Diving
Rk Athlete
100YF
1
Scarlet Martin, SR

Iowa City West

51.97
2
Olivia Taeger, SR

Iowa City West

53.08
3
Jade Roghair, JR

Iowa City West

53.29
4
Maria Trotta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

53.68
5
Molly Gilligan, SO

Dubuque Senior

R Relay Split 54.18
6
Makala Hajek, JR

Iowa City West

54.46
7
Ella Hochstetler, SR

Iowa City West

54.57
8
Raylee King, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

54.79
9
Tabitha Monahan, SR

Dubuque Senior

54.93
10
Kolby Reese, SO

Iowa City West

R Relay Split 55.38
11
Lauren Trent, SR

Iowa City West

R Relay Split 55.84
12
Maci Boffeli, SR

Dubuque Senior

56.17
13
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

56.21
14
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

R Relay Split 56.36
15
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

56.72
16
Anne Baumann, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

56.92
17
Averie Bilskemper, FR

Iowa City West

R Relay Split 56.96
18
Karen Liu, SO

Iowa City West

57.15
19
Lilly Adams, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

57.30
20
Heidi Du, JR

Iowa City West

57.64
20
Hailey Noel, JR

Iowa City West

57.64
22
Addi Mougin, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

57.95
23
Casey Gannon, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

58.08
24
Isabella Friessen, FR

Iowa City West

58.17
25
Laney Klees, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

R Relay Split 58.49
26
Jessica Nauman, JR

Iowa City West

58.70
27
Kaitlyn Vantiger, SO

Dubuque Senior

58.72
28
Anna Gieser, JR

Waterloo East

58.73
29
Meera Julka, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

58.90
30
Chloe Crist, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

59.12
31
Magdalene Greer, JR

Iowa City West

R Relay Split 59.17
32
Madelyn Grueter, JR

Iowa City West

R Relay Split 59.57
33
Madison Childers, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

59.69
34
Abbie Chidister, FR

Iowa City West

59.83
35
Carlee Wilkins, SO

Iowa City West

R Relay Split 1:00.35
36
Helen Hall, SR

Dubuque Senior

1:00.39
37
Regan Murphy, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

1:00.45
38
Audrey Repko, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

R Relay Split 1:00.52
39
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

1:00.73
40
Kate Miller, SR

Waterloo East

1:00.77
41
Olivia Houlihan, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

R Relay Split 1:00.80
42
Elizabeth Eggleston, SO

Iowa City West

1:00.82
43
Sabrina Du, FR

Iowa City West

1:00.84
44
Emma Oberhoffer, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

1:00.89
45
Melia Drugg, FR

Iowa City West

1:01.13
46
Zoe Scott, JR

Iowa City West

1:01.27
47
Jordan Smith, FR

Iowa City West

1:01.47
48
Taylor Matta, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

1:01.88
49
Anja Rumping, SR

Iowa City West

1:02.03
50
Haley Stainbrook, SO

Waterloo East

1:02.07