Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Swimming
Diving
Rk Athlete
500YF
1
Jade Roghair, JR

Iowa City West

4:59.86
2
Scarlet Martin, SR

Iowa City West

5:03.82
3
Kolby Reese, SO

Iowa City West

5:09.09
4
Olivia Taeger, SR

Iowa City West

5:09.29
5
Lauren Trent, SR

Iowa City West

5:09.60
6
Audrey Repko, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:10.14
7
Casey Gannon, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:19.99
8
Taylor Matta, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:30.11
9
Kate Duehr, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

5:33.01
10
Averie Bilskemper, FR

Iowa City West

5:33.47
11
Karen Liu, SO

Iowa City West

5:35.41
12
Lilly Adams, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:37.10
13
Madelyn Grueter, JR

Iowa City West

5:37.15
14
Maci Boffeli, SR

Dubuque Senior

5:38.34
15
Zoe Scott, JR

Iowa City West

5:39.46
16
Raylee King, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:40.54
17
Heidi Du, JR

Iowa City West

5:41.95
18
Tabitha Monahan, SR

Dubuque Senior

5:45.43
19
Jaelyn Tigges, SR

Dubuque Hempstead

5:47.80
20
Ellie Hance, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:47.83
21
Nora Davis, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

5:48.41
22
Magdalene Greer, JR

Iowa City West

5:51.08
23
Maria Trotta, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:54.68
24
Ana Konrardy, FR

Dubuque Senior

5:56.05
25
Abbie Chidister, FR

Iowa City West

5:56.10
26
Josie Norton, FR

Dubuque Senior

5:56.88
27
Meera Julka, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

5:58.50
28
Sabrina Du, FR

Iowa City West

5:59.40
29
Jordan Smith, FR

Iowa City West

6:03.17
30
Kenzie Tomkins, SO

Dubuque Hempstead

6:04.60
31
Josie Barber, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

6:07.16
32
Kyra Howieson, JR

Dubuque Senior

6:11.25
33
Addi Mougin, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

6:12.71
34
Bethany Smeed, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

6:12.77
35
Charlie DeGroot, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

6:13.19
36
Huilin Cui, SO

Iowa City West

6:17.12
37
Claire Davison, FR

Dubuque Senior

6:19.95
38
Emma Williams, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

6:20.44
39
Kate Bowden, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

6:21.66
40
Sayla Elliott-Ott, SO

Waterloo East

6:21.77
41
Olivia Houlihan, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

6:22.36
42
Aviva Fraer, JR

Iowa City West

6:23.80
43
Lucy Schau, FR

Iowa City West

6:24.51
44
Lynice Perkins, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

6:28.11
45
Elizabeth Eggleston, SO

Iowa City West

6:29.11
46
Anja Rumping, SR

Iowa City West

6:29.63
47
Melia Drugg, FR

Iowa City West

6:30.06
48
Nikki Pinter, SR

Iowa City West

6:35.76
49
Emma Selby, SR

Iowa City West

6:38.14
50
Avery Wilson, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

6:39.15
LIVE
4:30 PM
B H
14-2
WCH
6-11
4:30 PM CT
3:30 PM
MRN
12-3
CPU
6-7
3:30 PM CT