Muscatine Muskies

Girls Swimming2019-20- Varsity

50Y Freestyle

Athlete 50YF
Abby Lear, SO 24.10
Jillian Hilbrant, JR 26.09
Ellie Storr, SO 27.35
Hope Reichert, SR 27.84
Alli Youngbauer, SR 28.04

100Y Freestyle

Athlete 100YF
Abby Lear, SO 53.20
Ellie Storr, SO 1:00.98
Genevieve Millage, SO 1:01.16
Karena Jensen, SO 1:01.40
Jillian Hilbrant, JR 1:01.73

200Y Freestyle

Athlete 200YF
Abby Lear, SO 2:05.62
Genevieve Millage, SO 2:07.16
Ellie Storr, SO 2:10.30
Vanessa Calderon, FR 2:17.59
Lauren Wetzel, FR 2:18.20

500Y Freestyle

Athlete 500YF
Abby Lear, SO 5:41.53
Genevieve Millage, SO 5:42.31
Lauren Wetzel, FR 5:58.35
Ellie Storr, SO 5:58.85
Nalani Burback, SO 6:07.12

100Y Backstroke

Athlete 100YBK
Jillian Hilbrant, JR 1:02.97
Abby Lear, SO 1:03.97
Ellie Storr, SO 1:04.61
Hope Reichert, SR 1:06.02
Lauren Wetzel, FR 1:09.51

100Y Breaststroke

Athlete 100YBR
Abby Lear, SO 1:12.42
Ellie Storr, SO 1:17.67
Genevieve Millage, SO 1:18.06
Elysse Shippee, SO 1:19.59
Jillian Hilbrant, JR 1:22.29

100Y Butterfly

Athlete 100YBF
Abby Lear, SO 1:04.66
Hope Reichert, SR 1:06.97
Aubrey Sneddon, SO 1:14.26
Ellie Storr, SO 1:14.93
Genevieve Millage, SO 1:15.08

200Y Individual Medley

Athlete 200YIM
Ellie Storr, SO 2:18.89
Abby Lear, SO 2:21.96
Genevieve Millage, SO 2:28.85
Lauren Wetzel, FR 2:31.09
Elysse Shippee, SO 2:36.78

50M Freestyle

Athlete 50MF
Genevieve Millage, SO 32.33
Karena Jensen, SO 33.32
Elysse Shippee, SO 33.59
Aubrey Sneddon, SO 34.40
Sophia Olka, FR 37.18

100M Freestyle

Athlete 100MF
Hope Reichert, SR 1:08.44
Aubrey Sneddon, SO 1:15.01
Elysse Shippee, SO 1:18.56
Nalani Burback, SO 1:21.86
Brooke Horton, JR 1:28.34

200M Freestyle

Athlete 200MF
Ellie Storr, SO 2:25.99
Alli Youngbauer, SR 2:42.22
Kaylin Beadle, JR 3:28.77

500M Freestyle

Athlete 500MF
Ellie Storr, SO 5:20.04
Alli Youngbauer, SR 5:46.58

100M Backstroke

Athlete 100MBK
Hope Reichert, SR 1:16.66
Elysse Shippee, SO 1:20.90
Sophia Olka, FR 1:24.58

100M Breaststroke

Athlete 100MBR
Abby Lear, SO 1:26.41
Cadee Oldfield, SO 1:49.87
Hannah Pautz, JR 1:50.78

100M Butterfly

Athlete 100MBF

200M Individual Medley

Athlete 200MIM
Abby Lear, SO 2:37.74
Genevieve Millage, SO 2:47.18
Hope Reichert, SR 3:02.91
Nalani Burback, SO 3:22.22
Hannah Pautz, JR 3:49.80

1M Diving (6)

Athlete 1MD
Lexi Hirt, JR 253.80
Karsyn Garrison, FR 155.85
Hope Reichert, SR 133.95
Emily Payne, SR 125.20

1M Diving (11)

Athlete 1MD
Lexi Hirt, JR 403.90
Karsyn Garrison, FR 122.85
Emily Payne, SR 107.40