Ankeny Hawks

Girls Swimming2017-18- Varsity

50Y Freestyle

Athlete 50YF
Jasmine Rumley, SO 22.29
Erin Doruska, JR 24.70
Staci Stillmunkes, JR 25.14
Jenae Frisch, SR 25.26
Christina Ware, SR 25.48

100Y Freestyle

Athlete 100YF
Jasmine Rumley, SO 50.33
Erin Doruska, JR 51.61
Christina Ware, SR 52.97
Nikki Ault, SR 55.17
Emily Davis, SR 56.64

200Y Freestyle

Athlete 200YF
Erin Doruska, JR 1:53.01
Christina Ware, SR 1:55.73
Nikki Ault, SR 1:58.21
Shea Yuran, JR 2:03.52
Andrea Rodriguez, JR 2:05.34

500Y Freestyle

Athlete 500YF
Andrea Rodriguez, JR 5:16.01
Erin Doruska, JR 5:18.19
Shea Yuran, JR 5:29.06
Christina Ware, SR 5:31.80
Emily Davis, SR 5:34.01

100Y Backstroke

Athlete 100YBK
Erin Doruska, JR 1:00.53
Sydney Hiatt, JR 1:00.98
Shea Yuran, JR 1:01.80
Nikki Ault, SR 1:02.77
Morgan Kinch, JR 1:04.07

100Y Breaststroke

Athlete 100YBR
Andrea Rodriguez, JR 1:10.34
Katie Brown, FR 1:10.60
Madi Rubin, SR 1:14.16
Jordan Su, FR 1:15.28
Olivia Babcock, JR 1:16.69

100Y Butterfly

Athlete 100YBF
Jasmine Rumley, SO 57.44
Scout Bergwall, SO 57.88
Jenae Frisch, SR 1:04.07
Staci Stillmunkes, JR 1:04.35
Shea Yuran, JR 1:05.41

200Y Individual Medley

Athlete 200YIM
Erin Doruska, JR 2:15.62
Scout Bergwall, SO 2:16.91
Christina Ware, SR 2:17.60
Katie Brown, FR 2:22.02
Emily Davis, SR 2:22.29

50M Freestyle

Athlete 50MF
Jasmine Rumley, SO 27.23
Scout Bergwall, SO 29.63
Emily Davis, SR 30.13
Sydney Hiatt, JR 30.20
Morgan Kinch, JR 31.95

100M Freestyle

Athlete 100MF
Jasmine Rumley, SO 1:00.41
Erin Doruska, JR 1:00.67
Sydney Hiatt, JR 1:07.34
Raylee Bishop, FR 1:07.79
Jenae Frisch, SR 1:09.06

200M Freestyle

Athlete 200MF
Christina Ware, SR 4:55.02
Emily Davis, SR 5:05.66
Sydney Hiatt, JR 5:13.91

500M Freestyle

Athlete 500MF

100M Backstroke

Athlete 100MBK
Jenae Frisch, SR 1:15.67
Aaryn Graeve, SR 1:15.81
Alexi Mast, SO 1:17.07

100M Breaststroke

Athlete 100MBR
Andrea Rodriguez, JR 1:22.05
Madi Rubin, SR 1:26.00
Scout Bergwall, SO 1:27.88

100M Butterfly

Athlete 100MBF
Shelby Breen, FR 1:20.07
Andrea Rodriguez, JR 1:22.80
Jordan Su, FR 1:23.29

200M Individual Medley

Athlete 200MIM
Erin Doruska, JR 2:35.12
Shea Yuran, JR 2:39.30
Madi Rubin, SR 2:45.58

1M Diving (6)

Athlete 1MD
Madison Gatzlaff, JR 231.20
Dasha Toth, FR 218.70
Haeley Subbert, FR 163.90
Bailey Fountain, SR 127.65

1M Diving (11)

Athlete 1MD
Madison Gatzlaff, JR 393.40
Dasha Toth, FR 347.95
Alexi Mast, SO 122.35