West Marshall Trojans

Scores
2A State 3rd 0.00
2A - 6 - PCM 2nd 94.00
FINAL 0.00
HOIAC Meet FINAL 0
Lady Falcon Relays 5th 54.00
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 Girls A.D. Dickinson Relays

-
Ames
-
Ankeny
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Cedar Falls
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Davenport West
-
Des Moines East
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
Dowling Catholic
Plus 91 more
3/7 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Tuesday, Mar 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg HS Indoor Meet

-
HLV
-
Waterloo West
-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
West Marshall
-
Charles City
3/8 · 4:00 PM CT Wartburg College
Tuesday, Mar 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Watrburg Invite

-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
West Marshall
3/22 · 2:30 PM CT Wartburg College
Tuesday, Mar 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Comet Early Bird Girls Relays

-
BCLUW
-
AGWSR
-
Dike-New Hartford
-
East Marshall
-
GMG
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Hudson
-
Columbus Catholic
-
South Hardin
-
West Marshall
Plus 2 more
3/29 · 4:15 PM CT BCLUW High School
Thursday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Jayette Relays

Perry
Nevada
West Marshall
Woodward-Granger
3/31 · 4:30 PM CT Perry High School
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

South Hamilton Co-Ed Invitational

South Hamilton
Colo-Nesco
Madrid
West Marshall
Collins-Maxwell
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT South Hamilton High School
Friday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

South Hardin Girls invite

-
South Hardin
-
AGWSR
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
BCLUW
-
GMG
-
Hudson
-
Iowa Falls-Alden
-
North Tama
-
West Marshall
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT South Hardin High School
Monday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bolt Invitational

-
Baxter
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Colfax-Mingo
-
Colo-Nesco
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Madrid
-
Saydel
-
South Hardin
-
Southeast Warren
-
West Marshall
Plus 1 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Baxter - Seales Sport Complex
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lady Wolverine Invitational

Dike-New Hartford
AGWSR
Aplington-Parkersburg
Denver
Don Bosco
Dunkerton
Grundy Center
Hudson
Iowa Falls-Alden
Janesville
Plus 5 more
4/14 · 4:45 PM CT Dike-New Hartford High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bomber Relays

-
Ballard
-
South Hamilton
-
Gilbert
-
ADM
-
West Marshall
-
East Marshall
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
Iowa Falls-Alden
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Ballard High School
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Girls Norsemen Relays

1
Bondurant-Farrar
2
Nevada
3
Roland-Story
3
Gilbert
3
Lake Mills
3
North Polk
3
PCM
3
South Hardin
3
West Marshall
3
Collins-Maxwell
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Roland-Story Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

PCM HS Girls Invite

PCM
Lynnville-Sully
Pella
Pleasantville
West Marshall
Southeast Warren
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT PCM High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

V-S Coed Track Meet

-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Alburnett
-
Benton
-
Iowa Valley
-
Marion
-
Valley Lutheran
-
West Delaware
-
West Marshall
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

West Marshall HS Coed Invite

1
West Marshall
2
South Hamilton
3
East Marshall
4
BCLUW
5
Colfax-Mingo
6
Pleasantville
7
Lynnville-Sully
8
Baxter
9
South Tama
10
Colo-Nesco
Plus 3 more
4/28 · 4:00 PM CT West Marshall High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Spartan Coed Invite

1
North Linn
2
Grundy Center
3
Waverly-Shell Rock
4
Oelwein
5
North Tama
6
BCLUW
7
Dike-New Hartford
8
Aplington-Parkersburg
9
West Marshall
10
Montezuma
Plus 2 more
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Grundy Center High School
Monday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lady Falcon Relays

1
Union Community
2
Dike-New Hartford
3
Wapsie Valley
4
Jesup
5
West Marshall
6
Aplington-Parkersburg
7
East Marshall
8
Don Bosco
9
South Hardin
5/2 · 4:45 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School
Thursday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

HOIAC Meet

-
Greene County
-
Roland-Story
-
Perry
-
South Hamilton
-
PCM
-
Nevada
-
West Marshall
-
Saydel
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT Roland-Story Sports Complex
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
-
Nevada
-
Perry
-
BCLUW
-
West Marshall
-
ACGC
-
Des Moines Christian
-
Ogden
-
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
-
Boone
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT Nevada High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A - 6 - PCM

1
Williamsburg
2
West Marshall
3
Roland-Story
4
South Hamilton
5
Colfax-Mingo
6
PCM
7
East Marshall
8
Interstate 35
9
Des Moines Christian
10
Pleasantville
Plus 2 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT PCM High School
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A State

1
West Lyon
2
Tipton
3
Panorama
3
Kingsley-Pierson
3
Okoboji
3
Cherokee Washington
3
Underwood
3
East Sac County
3
Eagle Grove
3
Camanche
Plus 86 more
5/19 · 10:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
2A State 3rd 0.00
2A - 6 - PCM 2nd 94.00
FINAL 0.00
HOIAC Meet FINAL 0
Lady Falcon Relays 5th 54.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news