West Bend-Mallard Wolverines

Scores
1A State 18th 0.00
1A - 8 - Northwood-Kensett 9th 38.00
Sioux Central Coed Invite 7th 43.00
Wolverine Relays 6th 40.00
Twin Lakes Conference Track Meet 10th 24
News
No recent news
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

1
Nodaway Valley
2
Madrid
3
Riverside
4
Lisbon
5
Hudson
6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6
Logan-Magnolia
6
Saint Ansgar
9
Alburnett
9
Ogden
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

IATC
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Alburnett
Alta-Aurelia
Ankeny Christian
Ar-We-Va
Baxter
BCLUW
Bedford
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Monday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Sanger Relays

1
Lake Mills
2
West Hancock
3
Northwood-Kensett
4
West Bend-Mallard
5
Garner Hayfield Ventura
6
Newman Catholic
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT West Hancock High School
Friday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Raider Relays

-
East Sac County
-
Manson-NW Webster
-
Paton-Churdan
-
South Central Calhoun
-
Storm Lake St. Mary's
-
West Bend-Mallard
-
Kuemper Catholic
-
East Sac County
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT East Sac County Elementary Sac Building
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lady Bison Relays

North Iowa
Forest City
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
North Union
Central Springs
Algona
Northwood-Kensett
GTRA
Newman Catholic
West Bend-Mallard
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT North Iowa Community School
Monday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Elliott/Godfredsen Relays

North Union
Estherville Lincoln Central
GTRA
North Iowa
West Bend-Mallard
West Hancock
Spirit Lake Park
Forest City
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT North Union High School
Friday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Relays

1
Pocahontas Area
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Alta-Aurelia
4
Manson-NW Webster
5
South Central Calhoun
6
Southeast Valley
7
West Bend-Mallard
8
Emmetsburg
9
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Newell-Fonda Community School
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lake Mills Bulldog Girls' Relays

Lake Mills
Belmond-Klemme
Central Springs
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Eagle Grove
Newman Catholic
Osage
Riceville
Rockford
Saint Ansgar
Plus 2 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Lake Mills Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

John Larson Coed Relays

1
North Union
2
Bishop Garrigan
3
Northwood-Kensett
4
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5
Garner Hayfield Ventura
6
North Iowa
7
West Bend-Mallard
8
GTRA
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT North Union High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ross Samuelson Coed Relays

South Central Calhoun
Ar-We-Va
East Sac County
Fort Dodge
Manson-NW Webster
Kuemper Catholic
Paton-Churdan
Southeast Valley
Sioux Central
West Bend-Mallard
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
Tuesday, May 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Twin Lakes Conference Track Meet

1
Sioux Central
2
Alta-Aurelia
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
Pocahontas Area
5
South Central Calhoun
6
Newell-Fonda
7
Southeast Valley
8
East Sac County
9
GTRA
10
Emmetsburg
Plus 2 more
5/3 · 4:00 PM CT Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wolverine Relays

1
Alta-Aurelia
2
Sioux Central
3
Unity Christian
4
South O'Brien
5
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6
West Bend-Mallard
7
Trinity Christian
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT South O'Brien High School
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Sioux Central Coed Invite

1
Sioux Central
2
Pocahontas Area
3
South O'Brien
4
Alta-Aurelia
5
Newell-Fonda
6
Remsen St. Mary's
7
West Bend-Mallard
8
GTRA
9
Siouxland Christian
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT Sioux Central High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - 8 - Northwood-Kensett

1
Saint Ansgar
2
Bishop Garrigan
3
Northwood-Kensett
4
North Union
5
Lake Mills
6
West Fork
7
GTRA
8
West Hancock
9
West Bend-Mallard
10
Riceville
Plus 4 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Northwood-Kensett High School
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Madrid
3
Riverside
4
Bishop Garrigan
5
Calamus-Wheatland
6
Nodaway Valley
7
Mount Ayr
8
Grand View Christian
9
Lisbon
10
Alburnett
Plus 122 more
5/19 · 10:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
1A State 18th 0.00
1A - 8 - Northwood-Kensett 9th 38.00
Sioux Central Coed Invite 7th 43.00
Wolverine Relays 6th 40.00
Twin Lakes Conference Track Meet 10th 24
News
No recent news
News
No recent news