Melcher-Dallas Saints

Scores
1A -10- Wayne 9th 26.00
6th 66.00
Raiderette Relays 9th 0
Bluegrass Conference Meet 6th 67.00
FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

1
Nodaway Valley
2
Madrid
3
Riverside
4
Lisbon
5
Hudson
6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6
Logan-Magnolia
6
Saint Ansgar
9
Alburnett
9
Ogden
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

IATC
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Alburnett
Alta-Aurelia
Ankeny Christian
Ar-We-Va
Baxter
BCLUW
Bedford
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Monday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Nodaway Valley Girl's Track Meet

1
Interstate 35
2
Nodaway Valley
2
Audubon
2
CAM
2
Earlham
2
East Union
2
Exira-EHK
2
Martensdale-St Marys
2
Melcher-Dallas
2
Treynor
Plus 1 more
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Nodaway Valley High School
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Interstate 35 HS Girls Track and Field Invite

Interstate 35
Des Moines Lincoln
East Union
Lamoni
Martensdale-St Marys
Melcher-Dallas
Mount Ayr
Murray
Nodaway Valley
Orient-Macksburg
Plus 4 more
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT I-35 High School
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Interstate 35 HS Girls Track and Field Invite

Interstate 35
Des Moines Lincoln
East Union
Lamoni
Martensdale-St Marys
Melcher-Dallas
Mount Ayr
Murray
Nodaway Valley
Orient-Macksburg
Plus 4 more
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT I-35 High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

East Union Girls Invitational

1
Central Decatur
2
Wayne
3
Lenox
4
CAM
5
Bedford
6
East Union
7
Mormon Trail
8
Murray
9
Melcher-Dallas
10
Orient-Macksburg
Plus 3 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT East Union Community School
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Guy Clark Relays

Central Decatur
Clarke
Diagonal
East Union
Interstate 35
Lamoni
Melcher-Dallas
Moravia
Mormon Trail
Murray
Plus 5 more
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Central Decatur High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Melcher-Dallas Invitational

Melcher-Dallas
Lamoni
Moravia
Murray
Seymour
Twin Cedars
Mormon Trail
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Melcher-Dallas Invitational

Melcher-Dallas
Lamoni
Moravia
Murray
Seymour
Twin Cedars
Mormon Trail
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex
Friday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

BGM Bears Classic Relays (HS Girls)

1
East Marshall
2
Lynnville-Sully
3
English Valleys
4
Iowa Valley
5
GMG
-
HLV
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
BGM
-
Belle Plaine
-
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 5 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT BGM High School
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
-
Moravia
-
Lamoni
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Murray
-
Mormon Trail
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Seymour
-
Diagonal
-
Orient-Macksburg
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Moravia High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Girls Invite

1
Wayne
2
Davis County
3
Central Decatur
4
Martensdale-St Marys
5
PCM
6
Clarke
7
Knoxville
8
East Union
9
Mormon Trail
10
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 6 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Murr Invite

1
Wayne
2
Interstate 35
3
Clarke
4
Mormon Trail
5
Southeast Warren
6
Southeast Polk
7
Centerville
8
East Union
9
Chariton
10
Red Oak
Plus 6 more
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Pekin
2
Cardinal
3
Van Buren County
4
Moravia
5
Tri-County
6
BGM
7
Moulton-Udell
-
Melcher-Dallas
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Tuesday, May 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bluegrass Conference Meet

1
Lamoni
2
Murray
3
Seymour
4
Mormon Trail
5
Moravia
6
Melcher-Dallas
7
Twin Cedars
8
Diagonal
9
Ankeny Christian
10
Orient-Macksburg
Plus 1 more
5/3 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Thursday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Raiderette Relays

1
Wayne
2
Nodaway Valley
3
Mount Ayr
4
Central Decatur
5
Southwest Valley
6
East Mills
7
Sidney
8
East Union
9
Griswold
9
Bedford
Plus 8 more
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT Mount Ayr High School
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Mormon Trail
2
Seymour
3
Murray
4
Moravia
5
Lamoni
6
Melcher-Dallas
7
Diagonal
8
Orient-Macksburg
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A -10- Wayne

1
Wayne
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lynnville-Sully
4
North Mahaska
5
Mormon Trail
6
Twin Cedars
7
Lamoni
8
Murray
9
East Union
9
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 4 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Wayne Sports Complex
Scores
1A -10- Wayne 9th 26.00
6th 66.00
Raiderette Relays 9th 0
Bluegrass Conference Meet 6th 67.00
FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news