Maquoketa Cardinals

Scores
3A State FINAL 0.00
3A - 2 - Benton 7th 55.50
WaMaC Conference JV FINAL 0.00
River Valley Conference JV CO-ED Meet FINAL 0.00
WaMaC Conference FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Jan 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

3A - 2 - Benton

Benton
Central DeWitt
Maquoketa
Marion
Mount Vernon
Solon
Vinton-Shellsburg
Xavier
1/1 · 12:00 AM CT Benton Community High School
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 3A

-
IATC
-
ADM
-
Algona
-
Assumption
-
Atlantic
-
Ballard
-
Benton
-
Bishop Heelan
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
Plus 49 more
3/10 · 3:30 PM CT Lied Recreation
Friday, Mar 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

University of Dubuque Indoor Classic

1
Western Dubuque
2
Dubuque Senior
3
Dubuque Hempstead
4
Linn-Mar
5
Wahlert Catholic
6
Pleasant Valley
7
North Tama
8
Maquoketa
9
Calamus-Wheatland
10
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Plus 6 more
3/18 · 4:00 PM CT University of Dubuque
Saturday, Mar 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 WAMAC Indoor Meet

-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Benton
-
Solon
-
Marion
-
West Delaware
-
Independence
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Williamsburg
-
Mount Vernon
Plus 3 more
3/19 · 9:00 AM CT Grinnell College Fieldhouse
Thursday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Healy-Mattis Invitational

-
Northeast
-
Bellevue
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
-
Durant
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Prince of Peace
-
West Branch
-
Maquoketa
-
Midland
Plus 2 more
3/31 · 4:30 PM CT Northeast Community School
Thursday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

West Delaware Girls Early Bird

West Delaware
Beckman Catholic
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
East Buchanan
Easton Valley
Independence
Kee
Lisbon
Maquoketa
Plus 3 more
3/31 · 4:30 PM CT West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex)
Friday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Tipton Early Bird Co-Ed Relays

-
Tipton
-
North Cedar
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Maquoketa
-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Regina Catholic
-
Midland
-
Camanche
-
Central DeWitt
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chad Gates Invitational- COED

West Branch
Lone Tree
Maquoketa
Wilton
Solon
Durant
4/7 · 4:00 PM CT West Branch High School
Friday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Beckman CO-ED Track Meet

-
Beckman Catholic
-
Camanche
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Monticello
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Northeast
-
Oelwein
-
Waterloo West
-
West Delaware
Plus 3 more
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Beckman Catholic High School
Monday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Kreimeyer Relays

1
Northeast
2
Davenport North
3
Maquoketa
4
Wilton
5
Cascade
6
Regina Catholic
7
Louisa-Muscatine
8
Durant
9
West Liberty
10
Midland
Plus 1 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Wilton High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

River Queen Relays

1
Maquoketa
2
Northeast
3
Clinton
4
Prince of Peace
5
Easton Valley
6
West Liberty
7
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Central DeWitt
-
Davenport West
-
Dubuque Hempstead
Plus 3 more
4/12 · 4:15 PM CT River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bobcat Girls Relays

Western Dubuque
Dubuque Senior
Linn-Mar
Maquoketa
Marion
Cascade
Linn-Mar JV
Clinton
4/14 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
Monday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Saber Co-ed

Central DeWitt
Maquoketa
Anamosa
Assumption
Camanche
Iowa City High
North Scott
Tipton
4/18 · 4:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Tiger Co-Ed Relays

1
Center Point-Urbana
2
Northeast
3
Tipton
4
Maquoketa
5
North Linn
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Cascade
8
Calamus-Wheatland
9
West Delaware
10
West Branch
Plus 2 more
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Comet Relays

1
Maquoketa
2
Anamosa
3
Midland
4
Bellevue
5
Calamus-Wheatland
6
Marquette Catholic
6
Prince of Peace
-
Lisbon
4/21 · 4:00 PM CT Bellevue Middle + High School
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Duncan Relays

1
Davenport Central
2
North Scott
3
Maquoketa
4
Bettendorf
5
Clinton
6
Pleasant Valley
7
Central DeWitt
8
Davenport North
4/25 · 4:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Maquoketa
2
Maquoketa Valley
3
Cascade
4
Midland
5
Beckman Catholic
6
North Cedar
7
Springville
8
Edgewood-Colesburg
9
Calamus-Wheatland
10
Central City
Plus 1 more
4/28 · 5:00 PM CT Cascade High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Monday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Girls Cardinal Relays

1
Maquoketa
2
Northeast
3
Clinton
4
Central DeWitt
5
Cascade
6
Bellevue
7
Easton Valley
8
Marquette Catholic
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT Maquoketa High School
Thursday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

WaMaC Conference

-
Kauder Racing
-
Benton
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Solon
-
Marion
-
Maquoketa
-
South Tama
-
West Delaware
Plus 4 more
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT Beckman Stadium
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

WaMaC Conference JV

-
Benton
-
Marion
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Maquoketa
-
West Delaware
-
Williamsburg
-
South Tama
-
Solon
-
Independence
-
Mount Vernon
Plus 3 more
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT South Tama High School
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

River Valley Conference JV CO-ED Meet

-
Northeast
-
Bellevue
-
Anamosa
-
Monticello
-
Cascade
-
North Cedar
-
Camanche
-
Regina Catholic
-
Mid-Prairie
-
West Liberty
Plus 6 more
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT Northeast Community School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

3A - 2 - Benton

1
Solon
2
Marion
3
Mount Vernon
4
Xavier
5
Vinton-Shellsburg
6
Benton
7
Maquoketa
8
Central DeWitt
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Benton Community High School
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

3A State

-
Western Dubuque
-
ADM
-
Glenwood
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Decorah
-
Storm Lake
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Boone
-
Denison-Schleswig
-
Mount Pleasant
Plus 63 more
5/19 · 10:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
3A State FINAL 0.00
3A - 2 - Benton 7th 55.50
WaMaC Conference JV FINAL 0.00
River Valley Conference JV CO-ED Meet FINAL 0.00
WaMaC Conference FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news