Highland Huskies

Scores
1A State 18th 0.00
1A - 7 - Lisbon 5th 48.00
SEISC Meet 10th 73
Highland Relays 5th 67.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Jan 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - 7 - Lisbon

Alburnett
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Columbus
Easton Valley
Highland
Iowa Valley
Lisbon
Lone Tree
Marquette Catholic
Plus 4 more
1/1 · 12:00 AM CT Lisbon Community High School
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

1
Nodaway Valley
2
Madrid
3
Riverside
4
Lisbon
5
Hudson
6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6
Logan-Magnolia
6
Saint Ansgar
9
Alburnett
9
Ogden
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

IATC
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Alburnett
Alta-Aurelia
Ankeny Christian
Ar-We-Va
Baxter
BCLUW
Bedford
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 17
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pekin Indoor Classic

-
Pekin
-
Albia
-
BCLUW
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Burlington
-
Central Lee
-
Davis County
-
Essex
-
Fort Madison
-
GMG
Plus 8 more
3/17 · 3:30 PM CT Central College
Monday, Mar 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Columbus Earlybird Relays

1
Van Buren County
2
English Valleys
3
Highland
4
Columbus
4
Winfield-Mt Union
6
Hillcrest Academy
7
Central Lee
8
New London
9
Prairie
3/21 · 4:30 PM CT Columbus High School
Thursday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bullette Invitational

Mediapolis
Cardinal
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Highland
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Cedar Rapids Washington
Warsaw
3/31 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dave Aamodt Relays

-
Mediapolis
-
Camanche
-
Danville
-
Highland
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Wapello
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Demon Relays

Washington
Burlington
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Iowa City Liberty
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
North Cedar
Prairie
Plus 3 more
4/7 · 3:30 PM CT Case Field
Monday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mike Kautz Invitational

1
Wapello
2
Mid-Prairie
3
Lone Tree
4
Highland
5
Columbus
6
Keota
7
Hillcrest Academy
8
Tri-County
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lisbon Relays

Lisbon
Alburnett
Anamosa
Calamus-Wheatland
Highland
North Cedar
North Linn
Sigourney
Springville
West Branch
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Alburnett COED Relays

1
Alburnett
2
Benton
3
Springville
4
Anamosa
5
Edgewood-Colesburg
6
East Buchanan
7
Highland
8
Central City
9
Prince of Peace
10
Dunkerton
4/19 · 4:00 PM CT Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pankoke Relays

1
Danville
2
West Burlington Notre Dame
3
Lone Tree
4
Highland
5
Winfield-Mt Union
6
WACO
7
Keokuk
8
New London
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Savage Relays

1
Sigourney
2
BGM
2
Cardinal
2
Columbus
2
Highland
2
HLV
2
Keota
2
North Mahaska
2
Pekin
2
Tri-County
Plus 3 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Sigourney High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Savage Relays

1
WACO
2
Sigourney
2
BGM
2
Cardinal
2
Columbus
2
Highland
2
HLV
2
Keota
2
North Mahaska
2
Pekin
Plus 3 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Sigourney High School
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ekstrand Relays

1
Washington
2
Danville
3
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
4
WACO
5
Fort Madison
6
Mediapolis
7
Lone Tree
8
Fairfield
9
Highland
10
Winfield-Mt Union
Plus 6 more
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Monday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Relays

1
Tipton
2
Danville
3
Mid-Prairie
4
WACO
5
Highland
6
Lone Tree
7
Louisa-Muscatine
8
Keokuk
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

1
West Burlington Notre Dame
2
Pekin
3
Danville
4
Cardinal
5
Wapello
6
Van Buren County
7
Mediapolis
8
WACO
9
Louisa-Muscatine
10
Highland
Plus 6 more
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - 7 - Lisbon

1
Alburnett
2
Midland
3
Springville
4
Calamus-Wheatland
5
Highland
6
Lone Tree
7
Easton Valley
8
North Cedar
9
Bellevue
9
Prince of Peace
Plus 4 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Madrid
3
Riverside
4
Bishop Garrigan
5
Calamus-Wheatland
6
Nodaway Valley
7
Mount Ayr
8
Grand View Christian
9
Lisbon
10
Alburnett
Plus 122 more
5/19 · 10:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
1A State 18th 0.00
1A - 7 - Lisbon 5th 48.00
SEISC Meet 10th 73
Highland Relays 5th 67.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news