Des Moines North Polar Bears

Scores
4A - 6 - Waukee Northwest 7th 8.00
Metro Conference 6th 19.00
ADM Girls Invitational 1st 14.00
Chuck Silvey Invitational 3rd 24.00
Des Moines East - Lee Towns Relays 1st 9.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Jan 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

4A - 6 - Waukee Northwest

-
Council Bluffs Jefferson
-
Council Bluffs Lincoln
-
Des Moines North
-
Indianola
-
Urbandale
-
Valley
-
Waukee
-
Waukee Northwest
1/1 · 12:00 AM CT Northwest High School Stadium
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 4A

1
Norwalk
2
Fort Dodge
-
IATC
-
Ames
-
Ankeny
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Bettendorf
-
Burlington
-
Cedar Falls
-
Clinton
Plus 33 more
3/10 · 3:30 PM CT Lied Recreation
Tuesday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ram Relays

1
Southeast Polk
2
Ankeny Centennial
3
Ottumwa
4
Des Moines East
5
Des Moines Hoover
6
Des Moines Lincoln
7
Des Moines North
4/5 · 4:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Craig Oldham Johnston Girls Invite

1
Waukee Northwest
2
Johnston
3
Ankeny Centennial
4
Waukee
5
Bondurant-Farrar
6
Southeast Polk
7
Boone
8
Des Moines North
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Johnston High School
Saturday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

45th Annual Jim Duncan Invitational

-
Drake University
-
Ames
-
Ankeny
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Des Moines East
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
Des Moines Lincoln
-
Des Moines North
-
Des Moines Roosevelt
-
Dowling Catholic
Plus 10 more
4/16 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Des Moines East - Lee Towns Relays

1
Des Moines North
2
Race The Clock Timing
2
Des Moines East
2
Des Moines Lincoln
2
Norwalk
2
Southeast Polk
2
Urbandale
2
Winterset
2
PCM
2
Des Moines Hoover
4/19 · 4:15 PM CT DM East Williams Stadium
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chuck Silvey Invitational

1
Urbandale
2
Carlisle
3
Des Moines North
4
Dallas Center-Grimes
4
Des Moines Hoover
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Urbandale High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

ADM Girls Invitational

1
Des Moines North
2
Dallas Center-Grimes
2
ADM
2
Boone
2
Des Moines Hoover
2
Perry
2
Waukee Northwest
2
Winterset
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT ADM High School
Wednesday, May 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Metro Conference

1
Des Moines Roosevelt
2
Ottumwa
3
Des Moines East
4
Des Moines Lincoln
5
Des Moines Hoover
6
Des Moines North
5/4 · 4:30 PM CT North High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

4A - 6 - Waukee Northwest

1
Waukee
1
Waukee Northwest
3
Valley
4
Indianola
5
Urbandale
6
Council Bluffs Lincoln
7
Council Bluffs Jefferson
7
Des Moines North
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Northwest High School
Scores
4A - 6 - Waukee Northwest 7th 8.00
Metro Conference 6th 19.00
ADM Girls Invitational 1st 14.00
Chuck Silvey Invitational 3rd 24.00
Des Moines East - Lee Towns Relays 1st 9.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news