Alburnett Pirates

Scores
1A State 10th 20.50
1A - 7 - Lisbon 1st 110.00
TRC HS Outdoor Co-Ed 2nd 0.00
Ed-Co Invitational 3rd 84
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Jan 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - 7 - Lisbon

Alburnett
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Columbus
Easton Valley
Highland
Iowa Valley
Lisbon
Lone Tree
Marquette Catholic
Plus 4 more
1/1 · 12:00 AM CT Lisbon Community High School
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

1
Nodaway Valley
2
Madrid
3
Riverside
4
Lisbon
5
Hudson
6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6
Logan-Magnolia
6
Saint Ansgar
9
Alburnett
9
Ogden
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 1A

IATC
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Alburnett
Alta-Aurelia
Ankeny Christian
Ar-We-Va
Baxter
BCLUW
Bedford
Plus 118 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Tuesday, Mar 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
-
Hudson
-
Waterloo West
-
Alburnett
-
Dike-New Hartford
-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Tripoli
-
Mason City
-
Waukee
-
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
-
Denver
Plus 11 more
3/22 · 2:30 PM CT Wartburg College
Friday, Mar 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

TRC Indoor

-
Springville
-
North Linn
-
Starmont
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
East Buchanan
-
Alburnett
-
Central City
-
Midland
-
Marquette Catholic
Plus 4 more
3/25 · 4:00 PM CT University of Dubuque
Friday, Mar 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

TRC Indoor

-
Springville
-
North Linn
-
Starmont
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
East Buchanan
-
Alburnett
-
Central City
-
Midland
-
Marquette Catholic
Plus 4 more
3/25 · 4:00 PM CT University of Dubuque
Monday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Benton Co-Ed Early Bird

-
Kauder Racing
-
Benton
-
Alburnett
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Grinnell
-
Mount Vernon
-
South Tama
-
Springville
-
Valley Lutheran
-
Waterloo West
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Bobcat Stadium
Friday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Belle Plaine Coed

1
Alburnett
2
Belle Plaine
2
Lone Tree
4
Montezuma
5
Don Bosco
6
Tri-County
7
BGM
8
Meskwaki Settlement
9
Iowa Valley
10
HLV
4/1 · 4:15 PM CT Belle Plaine High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Williamsburg Raider Co-Ed Invitational

1
Solon
2
Prairie
3
Williamsburg
4
Mount Pleasant
5
Iowa City West
6
Center Point-Urbana
7
Mid-Prairie
8
Mount Vernon
9
Clear Creek-Amana
10
Alburnett
Plus 7 more
4/5 · 4:00 PM CT Bob Murphy Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Central City Co-Ed Meet

1
North Linn
2
Alburnett
3
Maquoketa Valley
4
Springville
5
Central City
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
4/12 · 4:15 PM CT Central City High School
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lisbon Relays

Lisbon
Alburnett
Anamosa
Calamus-Wheatland
Highland
North Cedar
North Linn
Sigourney
Springville
West Branch
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
Monday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Maquoketa Valley Girls Meet

Maquoketa Valley
Alburnett
Cascade
Central City
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
Decorah
Edgewood-Colesburg
Jesup
Lisbon
Plus 4 more
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Maquoketa Valley High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Alburnett COED Relays

1
Alburnett
2
Benton
3
Springville
4
Anamosa
5
Edgewood-Colesburg
6
East Buchanan
7
Highland
8
Central City
9
Prince of Peace
10
Dunkerton
4/19 · 4:00 PM CT Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 HS Girls (Hawk Relays)

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Fairfield
3
Pekin
4
Alburnett
5
Mediapolis
6
West Branch
6
West Liberty
8
Williamsburg
9
English Valleys
10
Solon
4/21 · 4:15 PM CT Mid-Prairie High School
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CPU Co-Ed Meet

Center Point-Urbana
Alburnett
Central City
Clear Creek-Amana
Denver
Jesup
Maquoketa Valley
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
North Linn
Plus 3 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Center Point-Urbana High School
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Center Point-Urbana Co-Ed Invitational

Kauder Racing
Center Point-Urbana
Alburnett
Central City
Clear Creek-Amana
Denver
Jesup
Maquoketa Valley
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
Plus 4 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT CPU Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

V-S Coed Track Meet

-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Alburnett
-
Benton
-
Iowa Valley
-
Marion
-
Valley Lutheran
-
West Delaware
-
West Marshall
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Monday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ed-Co Invitational

1
Western Dubuque
2
Maquoketa Valley
3
Alburnett
4
Waukon
5
Sumner-Fredericksburg
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
6
Clayton Ridge
6
Central Elkader
9
Springville
10
East Buchanan
Plus 4 more
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field
Thursday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

TRC HS Outdoor Co-Ed

1
Prince of Peace
2
Springville
2
North Linn
2
Starmont
2
Edgewood-Colesburg
2
Maquoketa Valley
2
East Buchanan
2
Alburnett
2
Central City
2
Midland
Plus 4 more
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - 7 - Lisbon

1
Alburnett
2
Midland
3
Springville
4
Calamus-Wheatland
5
Highland
6
Lone Tree
7
Easton Valley
8
North Cedar
9
Bellevue
9
Prince of Peace
Plus 4 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Madrid
3
Riverside
4
Bishop Garrigan
5
Calamus-Wheatland
6
Nodaway Valley
7
Mount Ayr
8
Grand View Christian
9
Lisbon
10
Alburnett
Plus 122 more
5/19 · 10:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
1A State 10th 20.50
1A - 7 - Lisbon 1st 110.00
TRC HS Outdoor Co-Ed 2nd 0.00
Ed-Co Invitational 3rd 84
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news