Maquoketa Valley Wildcats

Scores
1A State 62nd 1
1A-3 SQM 3rd 88
TRC Conference Co-Ed Meet 8th 0
Cascade Home Invite 5th 66
Anamosa Co-Ed 8th 53
News
No recent news
Thursday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

West Delaware Early Bird

1
Independence
2
Central Elkader
3
Maquoketa
4
Lisbon
5
Kee
6
West Delaware
7
Starmont
8
Oelwein
9
Beckman Catholic
10
Maquoketa Valley
11
Clayton Ridge
12
Easton Valley
13
East Buchanan
4/1 · 5:00 PM West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex)
Tuesday, Apr 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Jesup Girls Relays - Class B

1
South Winneshiek
2
Starmont
3
Maquoketa Valley
4
North Linn
5
Don Bosco
6
Wapsie Valley
7
Edgewood-Colesburg
8
East Buchanan
4/6 · 4:30 PM Jesup High School
Thursday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chad Gates Invitational- COED

1
Maquoketa
2
Wilton
3
West Branch
4
Solon
5
Maquoketa Valley
6
Lone Tree
4/8 · 4:30 PM West Branch High School
Tuesday, Apr 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Central City Co-Ed Relays

1
Alburnett
2
Camanche
3
North Linn
4
Maquoketa Valley
5
Central City
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
4/13 · 4:30 PM Central City High School
Thursday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bulldog Relays

1
Kee
2
West Central
3
Maquoketa Valley
4
Clayton Ridge
5
Crestwood
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
MFL-Mar-Mac
8
Postville
9
Riverdale
4/15 · 4:30 PM MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

West Delaware HS Girls Invite

West Delaware
Beckman Catholic
Cascade
Central Elkader
Dike-New Hartford
Edgewood-Colesburg
Independence
Maquoketa Valley
Marion
Union Community
Vinton-Shellsburg
Western Dubuque
Denver
4/22 · 4:45 AM West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex)
Monday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CPU Girls Varsity Meet

1
Monticello
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Alburnett
-
Central City
-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Jesup
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
Mid-Prairie
-
North Linn
-
Solon
-
Springville
-
Denver
4/26 · 4:45 PM Center Point-Urbana High School
Tuesday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Anamosa Co-Ed

1
Mount Vernon
2
Monticello
3
Independence
4
Lisbon
5
Anamosa
6
Starmont
7
West Liberty
8
Maquoketa Valley
9
North Linn
10
Easton Valley
4/27 · 12:00 AM Anamosa - Downing Field
Thursday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cascade Home Invite

1
Northeast
2
Bellevue
3
Cascade
4
Maquoketa
5
Maquoketa Valley
6
Beckman Catholic
7
North Cedar
8
Midland
9
Central City
10
Springville
11
Easton Valley
12
Edgewood-Colesburg
13
Calamus-Wheatland
4/29 · 4:15 PM Cascade High School
Thursday, May 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Tri Rivers Conference Meet

Maquoketa Valley
Calamus-Wheatland
Starmont
5/6 · 4:00 PM Alburnett High School
Thursday, May 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

TRC Conference Co-Ed Meet

1
Alburnett
2
Calamus-Wheatland
3
Central City
4
East Buchanan
5
Easton Valley
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
Lisbon
8
Maquoketa Valley
9
Marquette Catholic
10
Midland
11
North Linn
12
Prince of Peace
13
Springville
14
Starmont
5/6 · 4:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, May 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A-3 SQM

1
Central Elkader
2
Turkey Valley
3
Maquoketa Valley
4
Kee
5
South Winneshiek
6
Starmont
7
Marquette Catholic
8
Clayton Ridge
9
Easton Valley
10
Edgewood-Colesburg
11
Midland
12
East Buchanan
13
Prince of Peace
14
MFL-Mar-Mac
5/13 · 4:00 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, May 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Madrid
2
South O'Brien
3
Tri-Center
4
Bishop Garrigan
5
North Cedar
5
Danville
7
St. Edmond
8
Turkey Valley
8
West Bend-Mallard
10
Kee
10
Lisbon
12
Mount Ayr
12
Nashua-Plainfield
12
West Monona
15
Belle Plaine
15
Nodaway Valley
17
Newell-Fonda
18
Paton-Churdan
19
BCLUW
19
Alburnett
19
South Winneshiek
22
Wayne
22
Wapello
22
Audubon
25
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
25
Saint Ansgar
27
North Butler
27
Lenox
29
North Union
29
Springville
31
Storm Lake St. Mary's
31
West Central
31
Earlham
31
North Tama
31
Earlham
36
Remsen St. Mary's
36
Riverside
38
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
38
AGWSR
40
Lake Mills
40
Ar-We-Va
40
Midland
40
GMG
40
Bedford
40
Collins-Maxwell
46
Stanton
46
Logan-Magnolia
48
West Fork
48
Clayton Ridge
48
Grundy Center
51
Lynnville-Sully
51
Boyer Valley
51
Akron-Westfield
51
GTRA
55
Melcher-Dallas
55
Ogden
55
St. Albert
55
Gehlen Catholic
55
Griswold
55
Central Elkader
55
IKM-Manning
62
Baxter
62
Marquette Catholic
62
Columbus
62
North Linn
62
Maquoketa Valley
62
Westwood
68
Glidden-Ralston
69
Meskwaki Settlement
69
Riceville
69
Starmont
69
BGM
69
East Buchanan
69
CAM
69
West Hancock
69
Winfield-Mt Union
69
East Union
69
Don Bosco
69
George-Little Rock
69
MMCRU
69
Iowa Valley
69
Central City
69
Easton Valley
69
HLV
69
Essex
69
West Harrison
69
Southwest Valley
69
Prince of Peace
69
North Iowa
69
Sigourney
69
Highland
69
Calamus-Wheatland
69
Edgewood-Colesburg
69
Dunkerton
69
Montezuma
69
Martensdale-St Marys
69
Clarksville
69
English Valleys
69
Wapsie Valley
69
Fremont-Mills
69
New London
69
Northwood-Kensett
69
Woodbine
69
Alta-Aurelia
69
Twin Cedars
69
Lawton-Bronson
5/20 · 10:00 AM Drake Stadium
Scores
1A State 62nd 1
1A-3 SQM 3rd 88
TRC Conference Co-Ed Meet 8th 0
Cascade Home Invite 5th 66
Anamosa Co-Ed 8th 53
News
No recent news
News
No recent news