Tennis 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo St. Albert vs. away-team-logo Osage 10:00 AM Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Shenandoah vs. away-team-logo Albia 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Camanche vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Decorah 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Columbus Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo Assumption 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Singles
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Knoxville 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Decorah 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 10:00 AM CT Hawkeye Tennis & Recreation Complex Class 1A State Doubles
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Waterloo West 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Ames 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Davenport Central vs. away-team-logo Valley 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Singles
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Valley 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Pleasant Valley 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Clinton 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Johnston 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Prairie 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 10:00 AM CT Northwest High School Class 2A State Doubles