Tennis 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 3:00 PM CT Speier Park 1300 Sanborn Avenue, Okoboji IA 51355 away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo North Scott 4:00 PM CT Assumption High School away-team-logo 9-0 Assumption Knights v. North Scott Lady Lancers
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 4:00 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 4:00 PM CT Charles City - Sportsmen's Park away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 4:00 PM CT Denison High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 4:00 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 4:00 PM CT Estherville Spurgin Park away-team-logo 6-3 Dual with ELC vs SBL
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 4:00 PM CT Jefferson High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Sioux City North 4:00 PM CT Le Mars Community High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Waterloo West 4:00 PM CT Liberty High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 4:00 PM CT Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Independence 4:00 PM CT Marion High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Mason City 4:00 PM CT Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 9-2
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 4:00 PM CT Max Lynn Tennis Courts away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 4:00 PM CT McCollum Waveland Tennis Complex away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 4:00 PM CT Mount Vernon High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Muscatine vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 4:00 PM CT Muscatine High School away-team-logo 8-1 Senior Night - Muscatine
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 4:00 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Decorah 4:00 PM CT Oelwein High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 4:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 4:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 11-0
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 4:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Cedar Falls 4:00 PM CT Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 6-3 tennis varsity match
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Ames 4:00 PM CT Walker Johnston Tennis Courts away-team-logo 8-3
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 4:00 PM CT Washington High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 4:00 PM CT Waterloo East High School away-team-logo 4-0
away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial vs. away-team-logo Waukee 4:00 PM CT Waukee High School away-team-logo 6-5
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo Davenport North 4:00 PM CT West High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 4:00 PM CT Xavier High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 4:15 PM CT Aurora Heights Park away-team-logo 6-5 Senior Night
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo Saydel 4:15 PM CT Ballard High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Southwest Valley 4:15 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Clear Lake vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 4:15 PM CT Clear Lake - Lions Field away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 4:15 PM CT Dankwardt Memorial Park away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Knoxville 4:15 PM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School away-team-logo 6-5
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 4:15 PM CT Indianola High School away-team-logo 7-4
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo South Tama 4:15 PM CT Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Pella 4:15 PM CT Norwalk Middle School away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Maharishi vs. away-team-logo Albia 4:15 PM CT Punj Tennis Center away-team-logo 8-1 Dual
away-team-logo St. Edmond vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 4:15 PM CT St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 4:15 PM CT Tennis Courts Swimming Pool away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Webster City vs. away-team-logo North Polk 4:15 PM CT Webster City High School away-team-logo 7-2
away-team-logo Audubon vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 4:30 PM CT Audubon High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah 4:30 PM CT Glenwood Community High School away-team-logo 6-3
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 4:30 PM CT Keokuk Tennis Courts away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Osage vs. away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford 4:30 PM CT Osage High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 4:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Harlan Community 5:00 PM CT Denison High School away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington 6:00 PM CT Speier Park 1300 Sanborn Avenue, Okoboji IA 51355 away-team-logo 7-2 Conference dual Cherokee