Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Position 1 Match Wins

1
Whitney Laube, SR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

6

Position 1 Set Wins

1
Whitney Laube, SR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

6

Position 1 Game Wins

1
Whitney Laube, SR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

71

Position 2 Match Wins

1
Amy Cox, SR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

5

Position 2 Set Wins

1
Amy Cox, SR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

6

Position 2 Game Wins

1
Amy Cox, SR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

58
2
Autumn Clark, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

4

Position 3 Match Wins

1
Autumn Clark, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

3
2
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

1

Position 3 Set Wins

1
Autumn Clark, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

3
2
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

1

Position 3 Game Wins

1
Autumn Clark, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

62
2
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

8

Position 4 Match Wins

1
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

6

Position 4 Set Wins

1
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

7

Position 4 Game Wins

1
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

75
2
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

5

Position 5 Match Wins

1
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

5

Position 5 Set Wins

1
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

5

Position 5 Game Wins

1
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

53
2
Ella Hommel, SR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

8
3
Rose Turner, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

2

Position 6 Match Wins

1
Rose Turner, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

4
2
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

2

Position 6 Set Wins

1
Rose Turner, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

4
2
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

2

Position 6 Game Wins

1
Rose Turner, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

44
2
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

16
3
Brooke Peterson, JR

Grundy Center - Class Class 1A

3
LIVE
6:00 PM
GLNW
2-1
DSCH
3-1
6:00 PM CT
7:30 PM
CC-A
1-2
MQK
1-2
7:30 PM CT