Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Position 1 Match Wins

1
Abbie Petersen, FR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

5

Position 1 Set Wins

1
Abbie Petersen, FR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

11

Position 1 Game Wins

1
Abbie Petersen, FR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

66

Position 2 Match Wins

1
Claudia Guan, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

4
2
Jordyn Gustafson , SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

1

Position 2 Set Wins

1
Claudia Guan, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

9
2
Jordyn Gustafson , SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

2

Position 2 Game Wins

1
Claudia Guan, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

58
2
Jordyn Gustafson , SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

12

Position 3 Match Wins

1
Jordyn Gustafson , SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

5
2
Claudia Guan, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

1

Position 3 Set Wins

1
Jordyn Gustafson , SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

10
2
Claudia Guan, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

2

Position 3 Game Wins

1
Jordyn Gustafson , SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

61
2
Claudia Guan, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

12

Position 4 Match Wins

1
Esther Guan, SO

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

6

Position 4 Set Wins

1
Esther Guan, SO

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

12

Position 4 Game Wins

1
Esther Guan, SO

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

71

Position 5 Match Wins

1
Taylor Kruse, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

6

Position 5 Set Wins

1
Taylor Kruse, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

12

Position 5 Game Wins

1
Taylor Kruse, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

74

Position 6 Match Wins

1
Sara Truong, SO

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

4
2
Abbie Den Adel, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

1

Position 6 Set Wins

1
Sara Truong, SO

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

8
2
Abbie Den Adel, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

2

Position 6 Game Wins

1
Sara Truong, SO

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

48
2
Abbie Den Adel, SR

Ankeny Centennial - Class Class 2A

12
LIVE
7:30 PM
G-LR
0-2
SHD
1-2
7:30 PM CT
6:00 PM
UCH
3-1
WSX
1-1
6:00 PM CT