Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Position 1 Match Wins

1
Ivy Mehlhaff, FR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

12
2
Anna Maas, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

9
3
Caroline Meis, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

7
4
Harper Snead, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

5
5
Claire Blezek, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

2

Position 1 Set Wins

1
Ivy Mehlhaff, FR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

13
2
Anna Maas, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

10
3
Caroline Meis, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

8
4
Harper Snead, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

6
5
Claire Blezek, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

2

Position 1 Game Wins

1
Ivy Mehlhaff, FR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

105
2
Anna Maas, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

94
3
Caroline Meis, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

83
4
Harper Snead, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

66
5
Claire Blezek, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

28

Position 2 Match Wins

1
Madison Claussen, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

6
2
Jeena Carle, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

5
2
Jeanie Le, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

5
4
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

3
4
Sophia Guntren, JR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class Class 1A

3

Position 2 Set Wins

1
Madison Claussen, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

7
2
Jeena Carle, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

6
3
Jeanie Le, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

5
4
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

3
4
Sophia Guntren, JR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class Class 1A

3

Position 2 Game Wins

1
Madison Claussen, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

92
2
Jeanie Le, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

59
3
Jeena Carle, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

57
4
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

35
5
Lucy Mehlhaff, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

34

Position 3 Match Wins

1
Savannah Maisel, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

7
2
Sapphira Dinh, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

6
3
Claire Blezek, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

5
4
Lucy Mehlhaff, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

4
5
Chloe Goldsmith, JR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class Class 1A

3

Position 3 Set Wins

1
Savannah Maisel, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

8
2
Claire Blezek, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

6
2
Sapphira Dinh, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

6
4
Lucy Mehlhaff, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

4
5
Chloe Goldsmith, JR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class Class 1A

3

Position 3 Game Wins

1
Savannah Maisel, JR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

64
2
Claire Blezek, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

56
3
Sapphira Dinh, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

53
4
Lucy Mehlhaff, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

47
5
Ainsley Hays, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

34

Position 4 Match Wins

1
Maddie Anderson Trotter, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

7
1
Olivia Nelson, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

7
3
Kennedi Masuen, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

4
3
Faith Tenhulzen, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

4
5
Ainsley Hays, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

3

Position 4 Set Wins

1
Maddie Anderson Trotter, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

8
2
Olivia Nelson, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

7
3
Kennedi Masuen, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

5
4
Faith Tenhulzen, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

4
5
Ainsley Hays, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

3

Position 4 Game Wins

1
Maddie Anderson Trotter, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

67
2
Olivia Nelson, SR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

57
3
Kennedi Masuen, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

45
4
Faith Tenhulzen, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

42
5
Ainsley Hays, JR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

40

Position 5 Match Wins

1
Maddie Craighead, JR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

6
2
Kylie Hansen, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

4
3
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

3
4
Ella Boes, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

2
4
Cadyn Wilhelm, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

2

Position 5 Set Wins

1
Maddie Craighead, JR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

6
2
Kylie Hansen, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

5
3
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

3
4
Ella Boes, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

2
4
Cadyn Wilhelm, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

2

Position 5 Game Wins

1
Gracie Bruening, FR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

51
2
Maddie Craighead, JR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

50
3
Kylie Hansen, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

48
4
Cadyn Wilhelm, SR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

38
5
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

34

Position 6 Match Wins

1
Ella Conley, JR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

7
2
Jennifer Hererra, SR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

6
3
Ella Boes, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

5
3
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

5
5
Grace Hodge, FR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

3

Position 6 Set Wins

1
Jennifer Hererra, SR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

7
1
Ella Conley, JR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

7
3
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

6
4
Ella Boes, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

5
5
Grace Hodge, FR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

3

Position 6 Game Wins

1
Jennifer Hererra, SR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

72
2
Ella Conley, JR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

62
3
Hannah Albrecht, JR

LeMars - Class Class 1A

51
4
Ella Boes, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Class 2A

40
5
Grace Hodge, FR

Sioux City North - Class Class 2A

24