Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Position 1 Match Wins

1
Puja Mekala, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

5
2
Ally Roeth, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

4
3
Adrita Mitra, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1

Position 1 Set Wins

1
Puja Mekala, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

8
1
Ally Roeth, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

8
3
Adrita Mitra, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2

Position 1 Game Wins

1
Puja Mekala, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

55
2
Ally Roeth, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

50
3
Adrita Mitra, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

12

Position 2 Match Wins

1
Puja Mekala, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

4
2
Morgan Seashore, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
2
Hayden Warner, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
4
Payden Rafferty, FR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1

Position 2 Set Wins

1
Puja Mekala, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

8
2
Morgan Seashore, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

7
3
Hayden Warner, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
4
Payden Rafferty, FR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2

Position 2 Game Wins

1
Puja Mekala, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

65
2
Morgan Seashore, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

51
3
Hayden Warner, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

21
4
Payden Rafferty, FR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

12

Position 3 Match Wins

1
Morgan Seashore, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

4
2
Ally Roeth, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
3
Delaney Deering, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1

Position 3 Set Wins

1
Morgan Seashore, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

9
2
Ally Roeth, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

6
3
Delaney Deering, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2

Position 3 Game Wins

1
Morgan Seashore, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

78
2
Ally Roeth, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

41
3
Delaney Deering, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

12

Position 4 Match Wins

1
Hayden Warner, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
1
Cecilia Wright, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
3
Zoe Scuffham, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1

Position 4 Set Wins

1
Hayden Warner, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

6
1
Cecilia Wright, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

6
3
Zoe Scuffham, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2

Position 4 Game Wins

1
Cecilia Wright, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

53
2
Hayden Warner, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

52
3
Zoe Scuffham, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

12

Position 5 Match Wins

1
Cecilia Wright, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
2
Geneva Martens, SO

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2
3
Taya Hirschy, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1
3
Adrita Mitra, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1

Position 5 Set Wins

1
Cecilia Wright, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

6
2
Geneva Martens, SO

Waukee - Class Class 2A

5
3
Taya Hirschy, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2
3
Adrita Mitra, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2

Position 5 Game Wins

1
Geneva Martens, SO

Waukee - Class Class 2A

52
2
Cecilia Wright, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

48
3
Adrita Mitra, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

19
4
Taya Hirschy, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

12

Position 6 Match Wins

1
Mallory Metzger, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
2
Aishu Sivamurugan, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1
2
Geneva Martens, SO

Waukee - Class Class 2A

1

Position 6 Set Wins

1
Mallory Metzger, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

6
2
Geneva Martens, SO

Waukee - Class Class 2A

3
3
Aishu Sivamurugan, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

2

Position 6 Game Wins

1
Mallory Metzger, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

58
2
Geneva Martens, SO

Waukee - Class Class 2A

40
3
Aishu Sivamurugan, JR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

12
4
Adrita Mitra, SR

Waukee - Class Class 2A

8
LIVE
7:00 PM
WKN
15-19
WDL
38-5
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
G C
22-5
TCH
9-14
7:00 PM