Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Position 1 Match Wins

1
Mira Keeran, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

15
2
Abby Struble, JR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

13
3
Kathryn Zylstra , SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

12
3
Ivy Mehlhaff, FR

Sioux City East - Class Class 2A

12
3
Katie Carver, SR

Urbandale - Class Class 2A

12

Position 1 Set Wins

1
Mira Keeran, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

30
2
Kathryn Zylstra , SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

24
3
Abby Struble, JR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

23
4
Claire Gu, SO

Valley - Class Class 2A

22
5
Andrea Porubcin, SO

Bettendorf - Class Class 2A

21

Position 1 Game Wins

1
Mira Keeran, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

181
2
Abby Struble, JR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

167
3
Kathryn Zylstra , SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

161
4
Katie Carver, SR

Urbandale - Class Class 2A

148
5
Andrea Porubcin, SO

Bettendorf - Class Class 2A

142

Position 2 Match Wins

1
Katelynn Kock, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

14
2
Maya Mallavarapu , SO

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

13
3
Elizabeth Alves, JR

Bettendorf - Class Class 2A

11
3
Mackenzie Lange, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

11
3
Liza Ordinteva, SR

Urbandale - Class Class 2A

11

Position 2 Set Wins

1
Katelynn Kock, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

28
2
Maya Mallavarapu , SO

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

27
3
Elizabeth Alves, JR

Bettendorf - Class Class 2A

21
4
Ava Petersen, FR

Dowling Catholic - Class Class 2A

20
5
Mackenzie Lange, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

19

Position 2 Game Wins

1
Maya Mallavarapu , SO

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

175
1
Katelynn Kock, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

175
3
Mackenzie Lange, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

169
4
Liza Ordinteva, SR

Urbandale - Class Class 2A

135
5
Elizabeth Alves, JR

Bettendorf - Class Class 2A

128

Position 3 Match Wins

1
Anna Current, SO

Clinton - Class Class 2A

18
2
Madison Sagers, SO

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

15
3
Caroline Chandler, SR

Iowa City West - Class Class 2A

11
4
Liberty Wickham, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

10
4
Ava Johnson, FR

Norwalk - Class Class 2A

10

Position 3 Set Wins

1
Anna Current, SO

Clinton - Class Class 2A

31
2
Madison Sagers, SO

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

30
3
Caroline Chandler, SR

Iowa City West - Class Class 2A

22
4
Liberty Wickham, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

20
5
Elaine Wang, JR

Valley - Class Class 2A

19

Position 3 Game Wins

1
Anna Current, SO

Clinton - Class Class 2A

200
2
Madison Sagers, SO

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

181
3
Caroline Chandler, SR

Iowa City West - Class Class 2A

136
4
Liberty Wickham, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

135
5
Sarah Rizvic, SR

Waterloo West - Class Class 2A

131

Position 4 Match Wins

1
Kallen Keefer, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

14
2
Malina Amjadi, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

13
2
Oasis Opheim, SO

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A

13
4
Abby Schipper, JR

Urbandale - Class Class 2A

10
5
Caroline Mascardo, JR

Iowa City West - Class Class 2A

9

Position 4 Set Wins

1
Malina Amjadi, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

26
2
Kallen Keefer, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

24
3
Caroline Mascardo, JR

Iowa City West - Class Class 2A

18
4
Abby Schipper, JR

Urbandale - Class Class 2A

17
5
Josie Norris, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

16

Position 4 Game Wins

1
Kallen Keefer, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

173
2
Malina Amjadi, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

172
3
Abby Schipper, JR

Urbandale - Class Class 2A

136
4
Josie Norris, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Class 2A

112
5
Oasis Opheim, SO

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A

111

Position 5 Match Wins

1
Sriya Kalala, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

14
1
Emily Manemann, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

14
3
Emily Burns, SR

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A

10
4
Reese Monson, SO

Johnston - Class Class 2A

9
5
Lydia Shin, SO

Iowa City West - Class Class 2A

8

Position 5 Set Wins

1
Sriya Kalala, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

29
2
Emily Manemann, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

24
3
Reese Monson, SO

Johnston - Class Class 2A

18
4
Lydia Welch, JR

Prairie - Class Class 2A

17
5
Lydia Shin, SO

Iowa City West - Class Class 2A

16

Position 5 Game Wins

1
Sriya Kalala, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

182
2
Emily Manemann, SR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

173
3
Reese Monson, SO

Johnston - Class Class 2A

117
4
Lydia Welch, JR

Prairie - Class Class 2A

111
5
Emily Burns, SR

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A

108

Position 6 Match Wins

1
Jayden Kissack, JR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

13
2
Taylor Arbuckle, SO

Johnston - Class Class 2A

11
3
Elena Escalada, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

10
4
Izumi Brown, JR

Valley - Class Class 2A

9
5
Kendall Edgerly, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 2A

8

Position 6 Set Wins

1
Jayden Kissack, JR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

27
2
Taylor Arbuckle, SO

Johnston - Class Class 2A

22
3
Elena Escalada, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

20
4
Izumi Brown, JR

Valley - Class Class 2A

18
5
Kendall Edgerly, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 2A

15

Position 6 Game Wins

1
Jayden Kissack, JR

Clinton - Class Class 2A

179
2
Elena Escalada, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Class 2A

143
3
Taylor Arbuckle, SO

Johnston - Class Class 2A

126
4
Izumi Brown, JR

Valley - Class Class 2A

108
5
Kendall Edgerly, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 2A

98
LIVE
10:00 AM
CM-W
0
N CD
2
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
DRNT
0
N CD
2
2:00 PM