Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Position 1 Match Wins

1
Miyako Coffey, SR

Xavier - Class Class 1A

14
2
Kinsie Zinnel, SR

Boone - Class Class 1A

11
2
Maddie Frey, SR

Creston - Class Class 1A

11
2
Lauren Bolte, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

11
2
Rhenn Rolenc, SR

Red Oak - Class Class 1A

11

Position 1 Set Wins

1
Miyako Coffey, SR

Xavier - Class Class 1A

27
2
Kinsie Zinnel, SR

Boone - Class Class 1A

20
2
Lauren Bolte, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

20
4
Maddie Frey, SR

Creston - Class Class 1A

13
4
Rhenn Rolenc, SR

Red Oak - Class Class 1A

13

Position 1 Game Wins

1
Miyako Coffey, SR

Xavier - Class Class 1A

179
2
Lauren Bolte, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

150
3
Kinsie Zinnel, SR

Boone - Class Class 1A

143
4
Jillian Jennings, SR

Oskaloosa - Class Class 1A

124
5
Rhenn Rolenc, SR

Red Oak - Class Class 1A

117

Position 2 Match Wins

1
Belle Weber, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

16
2
Penelope Higdon, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

14
3
Carra Fenske, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

10
4
Rachel Axtell, SR

Mount Vernon - Class Class 1A

9
5
Brynna Huen, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

8

Position 2 Set Wins

1
Belle Weber, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

20
2
Penelope Higdon, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

18
2
Carra Fenske, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

18
4
Chassidy Henwood, SR

Newton - Class Class 1A

17
5
Kelly Van Wyk, SR

Pella Christian - Class Class 1A

15

Position 2 Game Wins

1
Belle Weber, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

164
2
Carra Fenske, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

140
3
Penelope Higdon, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

137
4
Chassidy Henwood, SR

Newton - Class Class 1A

107
5
Brynna Huen, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

102

Position 3 Match Wins

1
Brenna Phillips, SR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 1A

20
2
Abby Schaefer, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

11
2
Ellie Behrens, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

11
4
Daysi Harris, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

10
5
Karly Calvin, SR

Creston - Class Class 1A

9

Position 3 Set Wins

1
Brenna Phillips, SR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 1A

28
2
Daysi Harris, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

19
3
Ellie Behrens, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

15
4
Abby Schaefer, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

13
5
Morgan Klaus, SR

Davis County - Class Class 1A

11

Position 3 Game Wins

1
Brenna Phillips, SR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 1A

195
2
Ellie Behrens, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

128
3
Sophia Butler, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 1A

124
4
Daysi Harris, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

118
5
Abby Schaefer, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

101

Position 4 Match Wins

1
Gabby Flynn, SR

Xavier - Class Class 1A

15
2
Maddie Krausman, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 1A

11
3
Sunshine Gray, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

10
4
Lauren Kraemer, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

9
5
Claire Uselding, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

7

Position 4 Set Wins

1
Gabby Flynn, SR

Xavier - Class Class 1A

30
2
Laynie Van Nevel-Clark, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

14
3
Claire Uselding, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

13
3
Sunshine Gray, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

13
5
Maddie Krausman, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 1A

11

Position 4 Game Wins

1
Gabby Flynn, SR

Xavier - Class Class 1A

182
2
Laynie Van Nevel-Clark, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

107
3
Claire Uselding, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

104
4
Lauren Kraemer, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

94
5
Maddie Krausman, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 1A

93

Position 5 Match Wins

1
Jada Oldenburger, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 1A

10
2
Ashley Wuestenberg, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

9
2
Maddie Rathe, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

9
4
Olivia Jones, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

7
5
Noelle Ruckman, SR

Pella - Class Class 1A

6

Position 5 Set Wins

1
Ashley Wuestenberg, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

15
2
Noelle Ruckman, SR

Pella - Class Class 1A

13
3
Maddie Rathe, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

12
4
Jada Oldenburger, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 1A

10
5
Olivia Jones, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

9

Position 5 Game Wins

1
Ashley Wuestenberg, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

109
2
Maddie Rathe, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

91
3
Jada Oldenburger, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 1A

88
4
Noelle Ruckman, SR

Pella - Class Class 1A

76
5
Malynn Pavey, SR

Grinnell - Class Class 1A

65

Position 6 Match Wins

1
Sophie Winkelpleck, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

13
2
Olivia Jones, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

9
3
Sydney Briggs, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

8
4
Morgan Koenen, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 1A

7
4
Jenna Joslin, SR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 1A

7

Position 6 Set Wins

1
Sophie Winkelpleck, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

16
2
Sydney Briggs, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

14
3
Jade Chapman, SR

Pella - Class Class 1A

13
4
Olivia Jones, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

12
5
Jenna Joslin, SR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 1A

9

Position 6 Game Wins

1
Sophie Winkelpleck, SR

Union Community - Class Class 1A

129
2
Sydney Briggs, SR

Ballard - Class Class 1A

104
3
Olivia Jones, SR

Fairfield - Class Class 1A

84
4
Jade Chapman, SR

Pella - Class Class 1A

80
5
Kendra Bigler, SR

Decorah - Class Class 1A

74
LIVE
7:00 PM
B G
3-5
RVL
3-5
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
IACH
7-1
DP C
3-5
7:00 PM