Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Stats
Rk Athlete
4MW
4ML
4MW%
4SW
4SL
4SW%
4GW
4GL
4GW%
1
Zonish Tahir, SR

Waterloo West

1 12 .077 3 22 .120 37 143 .206
2
Brianna Hargrave, SO

Marshalltown

0 8 .000 0 16 .000 27 98 .216
3
Hannah Williamson, SR

Davenport Central

2 8 .200 4 15 .211 42 108 .280
4
Madeline Pleitez, SR

Des Moines North

0 7 .000 0 14 .000 16 84 .160
5 14 6 .700 24 13 .649 173 112 .607
5 6 5 .545 12 13 .480 81 90 .474
7
Anna Marxen, JR

Fort Dodge

0 6 .000 0 12 .000 15 72 .172
7 6 6 .500 14 12 .538 107 86 .554
7
Olivia Mirabito, SR

Iowa City Liberty

0 6 .000 3 12 .200 38 76 .333
7
Anna Schewe, SR

St. Albert

3 10 .231 4 12 .250 76 109 .411
7
Aurora White, JR

Waterloo East

0 6 .000 0 12 .000 0 72 .000
12 6 6 .500 12 11 .522 84 83 .503
12
Sandhya Papini, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

3 5 .375 6 11 .353 48 74 .393
12
Annie Huynh, JR

Des Moines East

0 6 .000 1 11 .083 22 69 .242
12
Lucy Lohman, FR

Iowa City Liberty

3 5 .375 6 11 .353 61 80 .433
12
Azelyn Perkins, SR

Muscatine

3 7 .300 5 11 .312 52 90 .366
17 7 5 .583 13 10 .565 104 78 .571
17
Meredith Lovell, SR

Cherokee Washington

2 9 .182 2 10 .167 54 88 .380
17
Emma Chambers, JR

Dubuque Senior

2 5 .286 5 10 .333 44 70 .386
17
Rylei Brick, FR

Mason City

6 5 .545 13 10 .565 92 104 .469
17
Amanda Fay, SR

Oskaloosa

6 5 .545 8 10 .444 83 84 .497
22 3 4 .429 7 9 .438 65 63 .508
22
Shea Nelson, SR

North Scott

1 5 .167 2 9 .182 26 59 .306
22
Abby Schipper, JR

Urbandale

10 4 .714 17 9 .654 136 103 .569
22 3 4 .429 6 9 .400 53 69 .434
26 5 7 .417 6 8 .429 66 71 .482
26 4 4 .500 8 8 .500 68 65 .511
26
Payton Mills, SR

Dike-New Hartford

3 7 .300 4 8 .333 55 66 .455
26 2 7 .222 2 8 .200 28 67 .295
26 3 4 .429 7 8 .467 61 64 .488
26
Madison Wiebel, SR

North Scott

3 4 .429 7 8 .467 54 55 .495
26
Lydia Welch, JR

Prairie

0 4 .000 0 8 .000 11 48 .186
26 0 6 .000 0 8 .000 11 56 .164
26
Lily O'Donnell, SO

Southeast Polk

2 6 .250 2 8 .200 46 58 .442
26
Edina Tahirovic, SR

Waterloo West

0 4 .000 0 8 .000 3 48 .059
36 0 7 .000 0 7 .000 14 56 .200
36
Grace Moore, SO

Bettendorf

5 3 .625 9 7 .562 65 47 .580
36
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center

6 6 .500 7 7 .500 75 67 .528
36
Jaydn Streigle, JR

Knoxville

3 4 .429 5 7 .417 48 55 .466
36 0 7 .000 0 7 .000 18 62 .225
36 5 3 .625 8 7 .533 65 67 .492
36
Mary Brady, SR

South Hardin

0 6 .000 0 7 .000 9 58 .134
36
Klohe Chyma, SR

South Tama

2 7 .222 2 7 .222 18 70 .205
36
Lauryn Snyder, SR

Southeast Polk

6 3 .667 12 7 .632 70 59 .543
45 3 3 .500 6 6 .500 44 49 .473
45
Josie Norris, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington

8 3 .727 16 6 .727 112 52 .683
45
Hannah Weber, SR

Denison-Schleswig

2 6 .250 2 6 .250 37 60 .381
45
Chloe Hillary, JR

Dubuque Senior

0 3 .000 1 6 .143 16 35 .314
45
Betsy Heiser, SR

Johnston

7 4 .636 16 6 .727 109 46 .703
45
Kaitlyn Tiernan, SR

Marshalltown

1 3 .250 2 6 .250 20 36 .357
LIVE
7:00 PM
WCN
8-16
TRP
12-20
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
ATLC
17-19
R OK
27-9
7:00 PM