Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Stats
Rk Athlete
4MW
4ML
4MW%
4SW
4SL
4SW%
4GW
4GL
4GW%
1
Avery Hogan, SO

Columbus Catholic

22 0 1.000 31 0 1.000 220 36 .859
2 15 1 .938 30 3 .909 182 59 .755
3
Malina Amjadi, JR

Cedar Falls

13 2 .867 26 4 .867 172 37 .823
4 14 6 .700 24 13 .649 173 112 .607
5
Caroline Mascardo, JR

Iowa City West

9 0 1.000 18 0 1.000 109 17 .865
6
Abby Schipper, JR

Urbandale

10 4 .714 17 9 .654 136 103 .569
7
Josie Norris, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington

8 3 .727 16 6 .727 112 52 .683
7
Betsy Heiser, SR

Johnston

7 4 .636 16 6 .727 109 46 .703
9 9 1 .900 15 2 .882 107 35 .754
9
Oasis Opheim, SO

Lewis Central

13 1 .929 15 2 .882 111 51 .685
9 7 2 .778 15 6 .714 96 62 .608
9
Abbie Oleson, SO

Spirit Lake

10 1 .909 15 2 .882 109 29 .790
9 7 3 .700 15 6 .714 103 53 .660
14 6 6 .500 14 12 .538 107 86 .554
14
Camryn Streicher, JR

Mount Vernon

11 0 1.000 14 0 1.000 101 18 .849
16 7 5 .583 13 10 .565 104 78 .571
16 11 1 .917 13 2 .867 108 43 .715
16
Maddie Warning, SO

Davis County

11 1 .917 13 1 .929 101 39 .721
16
Rylei Brick, FR

Mason City

6 5 .545 13 10 .565 92 104 .469
16
Katy Roose, SO

Pella Christian

7 1 .875 13 2 .867 82 30 .732
16
Sunshine Gray, SR

Union Community

10 2 .833 13 3 .812 93 43 .684
22 6 6 .500 12 11 .522 84 83 .503
22
Esther Guan, SO

Ankeny Centennial

6 0 1.000 12 1 .923 71 13 .845
22
Lexis Timmerman, JR

Assumption

5 2 .714 12 4 .750 79 40 .664
22 6 5 .545 12 13 .480 81 90 .474
22
Lauryn Snyder, SR

Southeast Polk

6 3 .667 12 7 .632 70 59 .543
22
Lexy Cooper, SO

Central DeWitt

7 4 .636 12 6 .667 100 71 .585
28
Maddie Krausman, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

11 3 .786 11 4 .733 93 49 .655
28
Lauren Kraemer, SR

Fairfield

9 3 .750 11 3 .786 94 37 .718
30
Jordyn Cory, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

6 1 .857 10 4 .714 62 42 .596
30
Ella Spanovic, JR

Dowling Catholic

5 0 1.000 10 0 1.000 60 12 .833
30
Isa Valverde, JR

Dowling Catholic

5 0 1.000 10 1 .909 58 18 .763
30
Aarya Joshi, SO

Pleasant Valley

5 0 1.000 10 0 1.000 60 12 .833
34
Grace Moore, SO

Bettendorf

5 3 .625 9 7 .562 65 47 .580
34 6 2 .750 9 3 .750 75 39 .658
34
Makaylee Draeger, JR

Webster City

8 4 .667 9 5 .643 87 58 .600
37 4 4 .500 8 8 .500 68 65 .511
37
Maddie Anderson Trotter, SR

Council Bluffs Lincoln

7 1 .875 8 1 .889 67 25 .728
37 6 4 .600 8 5 .615 74 62 .544
37
Peyton Weber, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

4 0 1.000 8 1 .889 50 27 .649
37 5 3 .625 8 7 .533 65 67 .492
37
Amanda Fay, SR

Oskaloosa

6 5 .545 8 10 .444 83 84 .497
37
Alexis Gielau, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

5 4 .556 8 5 .615 57 46 .553
44
Paige Barr, JR

Clarinda

6 3 .667 7 3 .700 46 24 .657
44
Riley Weber, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

3 1 .750 7 3 .700 50 36 .581
44
Brenna Evans, SR

Estherville Lincoln Central

6 2 .750 7 2 .778 65 42 .607
44
Shaelyn Boudreau, JR

Grundy Center

6 6 .500 7 7 .500 75 67 .528
44 4 1 .800 7 3 .700 56 40 .583
44 3 4 .429 7 8 .467 61 64 .488
44 6 0 1.000 7 0 1.000 52 17 .754
LIVE
7:00 PM
CELK
10-28
N LN
20-8
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
MVIA
2-20
NLDN
24-13
7:00 PM