Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Stats
Rk Athlete
4MW
4ML
4MW%
4SW
4SL
4SW%
4GW
4GL
4GW%
1
Avery Hogan, SO

Columbus Catholic

22 0 1.000 31 0 1.000 220 36 .859
2
Oasis Opheim, SO

Lewis Central

13 1 .929 15 2 .882 111 51 .685
3
Maddie Warning, SO

Davis County

11 1 .917 13 1 .929 101 39 .721
4
Abbie Oleson, SO

Spirit Lake

10 1 .909 15 2 .882 109 29 .790
5
Katy Roose, SO

Pella Christian

7 1 .875 13 2 .867 82 30 .732
5
Lexy Cooper, SO

Central DeWitt

7 4 .636 12 6 .667 100 71 .585
7 6 6 .500 12 11 .522 84 83 .503
7
Esther Guan, SO

Ankeny Centennial

6 0 1.000 12 1 .923 71 13 .845
7 6 0 1.000 7 0 1.000 52 17 .754
10
Grace Moore, SO

Bettendorf

5 3 .625 9 7 .562 65 47 .580
10 5 3 .625 8 7 .533 65 67 .492
10
Aarya Joshi, SO

Pleasant Valley

5 0 1.000 10 0 1.000 60 12 .833
10
Alexis Gielau, SO

Waverly-Shell Rock

5 4 .556 8 5 .615 57 46 .553
14
Lydia Shin, SO

Iowa City West

3 0 1.000 6 0 1.000 37 9 .804
14 3 1 .750 4 3 .571 36 25 .590
16 2 0 1.000 3 0 1.000 20 2 .909
16 2 0 1.000 3 0 1.000 22 9 .710
16
Heather Leek, SO

Des Moines Lincoln

2 1 .667 4 2 .667 26 17 .605
16
Anna Frahm, SO

Dike-New Hartford

2 0 1.000 3 0 1.000 21 13 .618
16
Zola Gross, SO

Iowa City West

2 0 1.000 4 0 1.000 24 1 .960
16
Paige Gleason, SO

Shenandoah

2 1 .667 2 1 .667 19 20 .487
16
Lily O'Donnell, SO

Southeast Polk

2 6 .250 2 8 .200 46 58 .442
16 2 3 .400 2 4 .333 32 50 .390
16
Taylor Schneider , SO

Spirit Lake

2 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 20 3 .870
16
Ashlyn Headlee, SO

St. Edmond

2 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 18 2 .900
16
Lilah Takes, SO

Wahlert Catholic

2 1 .667 5 2 .714 40 33 .548
27 1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 4 .750
27 1 0 1.000 2 1 .667 11 10 .524
27 1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 5 .706
27
Courtnee Alberts, SO

Aplington-Parkersburg

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 0 1.000
27
Eva Gifford, SO

Camanche

1 0 1.000 1 0 1.000 8 5 .615
27
Ella Seger, SO

Cedar Falls

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 0 1.000
27
Chloe Palmer, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 1 .923
27
Grace Johnson, SO

Estherville Lincoln Central

1 0 1.000 1 0 1.000 10 2 .833
27
Camille Kruse, SO

Fort Madison

1 1 .500 1 1 .500 10 10 .500
27
Greta Stanier, SO

Iowa City High

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 0 1.000
27
Reese Monson, SO

Johnston

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 2 .857
27
Kara Kueper, SO

Linn-Mar

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 4 .750
27
Elaina Hafner, SO

Maquoketa

1 3 .250 1 4 .200 16 30 .348
27
Sydney Van Arendonk, SO

Pella Christian

1 1 .500 2 2 .500 12 14 .462
27
Taryn Hosek, SO

Prairie

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 13 8 .619
27
Emma Olson, SO

Shenandoah

1 3 .250 1 4 .200 15 30 .333
27
Lily Dykstra, SO

Urbandale

1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 2 .857
27
Kate Hinkhouse, SO

Urbandale

1 0 1.000 1 0 1.000 8 5 .615
27 1 0 1.000 2 0 1.000 12 2 .857
27 1 1 .500 2 2 .500 17 13 .567
LIVE
7:00 PM
ATLC
17-19
R OK
27-9
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
WCN
8-16
TRP
12-20
7:00 PM