Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Stats
Rk Athlete
5MW
5ML
5MW%
5SW
5SL
5SW%
5GW
5GL
5GW%
1
Sriya Kalala, FR

Cedar Falls

14 1 .933 29 2 .935 182 51 .781
1
Alli Hagness, SO

Columbus Catholic

21 0 1.000 29 0 1.000 203 31 .868
3 14 5 .737 24 11 .686 173 108 .616
4 10 2 .833 21 5 .808 147 56 .724
5
Reese Monson, SO

Johnston

9 2 .818 18 6 .750 117 60 .661
6
Lydia Welch, JR

Prairie

8 3 .727 17 8 .680 111 67 .624
7
Lydia Shin, SO

Iowa City West

8 0 1.000 16 1 .941 96 25 .793
8 9 3 .750 15 8 .652 109 75 .592
9 7 2 .778 14 4 .778 95 41 .699
10
Shannon Bush, JR

Assumption

6 1 .857 13 3 .812 79 28 .738
10 8 1 .889 13 1 .929 89 37 .706
10 6 5 .545 13 13 .500 97 102 .487
10 6 1 .857 13 3 .812 76 26 .745
10
Sydney Van Arendonk, SO

Pella Christian

7 1 .875 13 3 .812 86 32 .729
10
Taylor Schneider , SO

Spirit Lake

9 2 .818 13 3 .812 97 47 .674
16
Taylor Kruse, SR

Ankeny Centennial

6 0 1.000 12 0 1.000 74 26 .740
16
Chloe Palmer, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington

6 0 1.000 12 0 1.000 73 10 .880
16
Macy Eskelsen, JR

Mount Vernon

9 2 .818 12 2 .857 87 56 .608
16
Maddie Rathe, SR

Union Community

9 3 .750 12 4 .750 91 41 .689
16
Lily Dykstra, SO

Urbandale

7 4 .636 12 9 .571 96 83 .536
21
Emma Porter, JR

Bettendorf

6 2 .750 11 6 .647 73 41 .640
21
Jenna Marlow, JR

Davis County

9 1 .900 11 1 .917 88 42 .677
21
Emily Burns, SR

Lewis Central

10 4 .714 11 6 .647 108 80 .574
24
Jada Oldenburger, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

10 4 .714 10 5 .667 88 49 .642
24
Anna Frahm, SO

Dike-New Hartford

8 2 .800 10 2 .833 76 34 .691
24
Lucy Roach, SO

Oskaloosa

6 1 .857 10 3 .769 72 30 .706
24
Saydie Roling, FR

Central DeWitt

6 5 .545 10 7 .588 89 67 .571
28
Mya Messenger, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington

4 3 .571 9 6 .600 76 49 .608
28
Ella Spanovic, JR

Dowling Catholic

4 1 .800 9 2 .818 59 19 .756
28
Olivia Jones, SR

Fairfield

7 0 1.000 9 0 1.000 64 12 .842
28
Hannah Price, JR

Indianola

5 0 1.000 9 0 1.000 56 18 .757
28
Emily Read, SR

Mason City

4 5 .444 9 10 .474 71 73 .493
28
Shea Nelson, SR

North Scott

4 3 .571 9 7 .562 59 48 .551
28
Shravani Inampudi, SO

Pleasant Valley

4 1 .800 9 2 .818 55 12 .821
28
Lily O'Donnell, SO

Southeast Polk

4 4 .500 9 8 .529 70 50 .583
28
Wanti Du, JR

Wahlert Catholic

4 2 .667 9 4 .692 76 57 .571
37 4 1 .800 8 2 .800 55 21 .724
37 4 4 .500 8 7 .533 66 57 .537
37
Jordyn Cory, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

4 4 .500 8 8 .500 52 61 .460
37
Morgan White, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

4 0 1.000 8 0 1.000 48 13 .787
37
Halle Evans, JR

Creston

5 1 .833 8 1 .889 51 36 .586
37
Isa Valverde, JR

Dowling Catholic

4 0 1.000 8 0 1.000 48 0 1.000
37
Riley Weber, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

4 0 1.000 8 0 1.000 48 10 .828
37 4 1 .800 8 2 .800 48 24 .667
45
Addi Schmitt, JR

Atlantic

6 5 .545 7 5 .583 72 67 .518
45
Allie Barlow, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

4 1 .800 7 2 .778 50 20 .714
45
Parrissa Fredricksen, FR

Cherokee Washington

5 7 .417 7 8 .467 99 93 .516
45 6 2 .750 7 2 .778 34 16 .680
49 3 2 .600 6 3 .667 42 33 .560
49
Peyton Weber, JR

Dubuque Hempstead

3 1 .750 6 2 .750 40 27 .597
LIVE
5:30 PM
AHSTW
10-6
RVS
9-9
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
MT P
0-15
FT M
3-8
5:30 PM