Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Stats
Rk Athlete
5MW
5ML
5MW%
5SW
5SL
5SW%
5GW
5GL
5GW%
1
Alli Hagness, SO

Columbus Catholic

21 0 1.000 29 0 1.000 203 31 .868
2
Sriya Kalala, FR

Cedar Falls

14 1 .933 29 2 .935 182 51 .781
3 14 5 .737 24 11 .686 173 108 .616
4 10 2 .833 21 5 .808 147 56 .724
5
Reese Monson, SO

Johnston

9 2 .818 18 6 .750 117 60 .661
6
Lydia Welch, JR

Prairie

8 3 .727 17 8 .680 111 67 .624
7 9 3 .750 15 8 .652 109 75 .592
8
Emily Burns, SR

Lewis Central

10 4 .714 11 6 .647 108 80 .574
9
Parrissa Fredricksen, FR

Cherokee Washington

5 7 .417 7 8 .467 99 93 .516
10 6 5 .545 13 13 .500 97 102 .487
10
Taylor Schneider , SO

Spirit Lake

9 2 .818 13 3 .812 97 47 .674
12
Lydia Shin, SO

Iowa City West

8 0 1.000 16 1 .941 96 25 .793
12
Lily Dykstra, SO

Urbandale

7 4 .636 12 9 .571 96 83 .536
14 7 2 .778 14 4 .778 95 41 .699
15
Maddie Rathe, SR

Union Community

9 3 .750 12 4 .750 91 41 .689
16 8 1 .889 13 1 .929 89 37 .706
16
Saydie Roling, FR

Central DeWitt

6 5 .545 10 7 .588 89 67 .571
18
Jada Oldenburger, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

10 4 .714 10 5 .667 88 49 .642
18
Jenna Marlow, JR

Davis County

9 1 .900 11 1 .917 88 42 .677
20
Macy Eskelsen, JR

Mount Vernon

9 2 .818 12 2 .857 87 56 .608
21
Sydney Van Arendonk, SO

Pella Christian

7 1 .875 13 3 .812 86 32 .729
22
Shannon Bush, JR

Assumption

6 1 .857 13 3 .812 79 28 .738
23
Georgie Bohnet, FR

St. Albert

4 8 .333 6 8 .429 78 91 .462
24
Mya Messenger, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington

4 3 .571 9 6 .600 76 49 .608
24
Anna Frahm, SO

Dike-New Hartford

8 2 .800 10 2 .833 76 34 .691
24 6 1 .857 13 3 .812 76 26 .745
24
Wanti Du, JR

Wahlert Catholic

4 2 .667 9 4 .692 76 57 .571
28
Taylor Kruse, SR

Ankeny Centennial

6 0 1.000 12 0 1.000 74 26 .740
29
Emma Porter, JR

Bettendorf

6 2 .750 11 6 .647 73 41 .640
29
Chloe Palmer, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington

6 0 1.000 12 0 1.000 73 10 .880
31
Addi Schmitt, JR

Atlantic

6 5 .545 7 5 .583 72 67 .518
31
Lucy Roach, SO

Oskaloosa

6 1 .857 10 3 .769 72 30 .706
33
Emily Read, SR

Mason City

4 5 .444 9 10 .474 71 73 .493
34
Lily O'Donnell, SO

Southeast Polk

4 4 .500 9 8 .529 70 50 .583
35 4 4 .500 8 7 .533 66 57 .537
36
Malynn Pavey, SR

Grinnell

2 10 .167 6 20 .231 65 132 .330
37
Olivia Jones, SR

Fairfield

7 0 1.000 9 0 1.000 64 12 .842
38
McKinzey Koestner, FR

Webster City

5 4 .556 5 5 .500 62 58 .517
39
Lily Duncan, SR

Waterloo West

1 12 .077 4 22 .154 60 148 .288
40
Ella Spanovic, JR

Dowling Catholic

4 1 .800 9 2 .818 59 19 .756
40
Shea Nelson, SR

North Scott

4 3 .571 9 7 .562 59 48 .551
42 5 3 .625 6 3 .667 57 44 .564
43
Hannah Price, JR

Indianola

5 0 1.000 9 0 1.000 56 18 .757
44 4 1 .800 8 2 .800 55 21 .724
44
Shravani Inampudi, SO

Pleasant Valley

4 1 .800 9 2 .818 55 12 .821
44 4 5 .444 4 5 .444 55 54 .505
47
Sarah Schildroth, JR

Grundy Center

5 4 .556 5 5 .500 53 47 .530
47 3 2 .600 6 3 .667 53 38 .582
49
Jordyn Cory, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

4 4 .500 8 8 .500 52 61 .460
49
Mavis Henle, SR

Iowa Falls-Alden

5 4 .556 6 5 .545 52 52 .500
LIVE
5:30 PM
AHSTW
10-6
RVS
9-9
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
MT P
0-15
FT M
3-8
5:30 PM