Tennis 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Stats
Rk Athlete
2MW
2ML
2MW%
2SW
2SL
2SW%
2GW
2GL
2GW%
1
Chloe Butler , JR

Columbus Catholic

22 0 1.000 31 0 1.000 210 47 .817
2
Allison Narmi, JR

St. Albert

16 3 .842 21 4 .840 165 79 .676
2
Belle Weber, SR

Union Community

16 4 .800 20 5 .800 164 93 .638
4
Katelynn Kock, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington

14 0 1.000 28 1 .966 175 43 .803
4 14 2 .875 18 3 .857 137 72 .656
4 14 3 .824 27 7 .794 177 61 .744
7
Maya Mallavarapu , SO

Cedar Falls

13 2 .867 27 4 .871 175 50 .778
8
Elizabeth Alves, JR

Bettendorf

11 1 .917 21 3 .875 128 47 .731
8
Kenna Mongan, SO

Cherokee Washington

11 2 .846 14 2 .875 128 66 .660
8 11 8 .579 19 15 .559 169 116 .593
8
Elli Hanson, JR

Spirit Lake

11 2 .846 16 4 .800 131 56 .701
8
Liza Ordinteva, SR

Urbandale

11 5 .688 17 10 .630 135 73 .649
13
Ava Petersen, FR

Dowling Catholic

10 0 1.000 20 0 1.000 121 17 .877
13
Carra Fenske, SR

Grinnell

10 5 .667 18 11 .621 140 95 .596
13
Katelyn Rodenburg, SR

Lewis Central

10 7 .588 11 8 .579 112 85 .569
16
Taylor Cole, SO

Clarinda

9 0 1.000 10 0 1.000 76 11 .874
16 9 3 .750 10 5 .667 92 63 .594
16
Kiana Schulz, FR

Denison-Schleswig

9 2 .818 9 3 .750 81 42 .659
16 9 2 .818 18 5 .783 120 51 .702
16
Rachel Axtell, SR

Mount Vernon

9 2 .818 11 4 .733 94 55 .631
21
Brynna Huen, SR

Ballard

8 3 .727 13 6 .684 102 72 .586
21
Misty Harreld, SO

Dike-New Hartford

8 4 .667 11 4 .733 93 50 .650
21
Julianna Mascardo, SO

Iowa City West

8 1 .889 17 2 .895 108 19 .850
21
Celine Matthews, FR

Mason City

8 4 .667 16 8 .667 105 66 .614
21
Elise Finn, SR

Muscatine

8 8 .500 15 14 .517 114 104 .523
21 8 2 .800 17 6 .739 107 50 .682
21
Kelly Van Wyk, SR

Pella Christian

8 2 .800 15 4 .789 99 48 .673
21
Mackenzie Burney, JR

Webster City

8 5 .615 8 7 .533 93 79 .541
29
Bailee Alberts, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

7 6 .538 7 7 .500 70 63 .526
29
Ella DiIulio, SO

Assumption

7 1 .875 15 3 .833 87 27 .763
29 7 1 .875 9 2 .818 77 29 .726
29
Leela Strand, FR

Iowa City Liberty

7 4 .636 14 9 .609 97 82 .542
29
Emma Spieker, SR

South Hardin

7 2 .778 8 3 .727 79 42 .653
29
Abbie Oleson, SO

Spirit Lake

7 3 .700 7 3 .700 56 33 .629
29 7 4 .636 15 9 .625 102 73 .583
36 6 7 .462 12 10 .545 103 78 .569
36
Grace Niemuth, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

6 9 .400 11 18 .379 83 125 .399
36
Avery Thompson, SR

Davis County

6 1 .857 8 2 .800 64 19 .771
36
Megan Sleep, SR

Dubuque Hempstead

6 2 .750 13 4 .765 81 40 .669
36
Grace Johnson, SO

Estherville Lincoln Central

6 4 .600 6 4 .600 45 37 .549
36
Shanna Kleve, JR

Independence

6 0 1.000 8 0 1.000 59 13 .819
36 6 5 .545 7 6 .538 92 94 .495
36
Ishita Mukadam, FR

Maharishi

6 0 1.000 7 1 .875 51 14 .785
36 6 1 .857 12 2 .857 83 34 .709
36
Ava Shepard, SR

Waterloo West

6 12 .333 11 24 .314 107 174 .381
46 5 7 .417 5 9 .357 71 83 .461
46 5 5 .500 6 5 .545 62 62 .500
46 5 10 .333 7 14 .333 85 102 .455
46
Jeena Carle, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln

5 3 .625 6 3 .667 57 35 .620
46 5 3 .625 9 3 .750 68 40 .630
LIVE
7:30 PM
ALG
6-6
C L
5-4
7:30 PM
5:30 PM
MT P
0-15
FT M
3-8
5:30 PM