Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo LeMars vs. TBD TBD Regional Semi-Final
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Urbandale 4:00 PM CT Johnston High School Class 3A - Region 3 Semifinal
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln 5:00 PM CT CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Class 3A - Region 1 Semifinal
away-team-logo Burlington vs. away-team-logo Mount Vernon 5:00 PM CT Cornell Soccer Field Class 2A - Region 8
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Union Community 5:00 PM CT Hudson Athletic Complex Class 1A - Region 5
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 5:00 PM CT Iowa City High Class 3A - Region 6 Semifinal
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Treynor 5:00 PM CT Neola City Park Class 1A - Region 2
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo Centerville 5:00 PM CT Van Meter School Class 1A - Region 7
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Marquette Catholic 5:00 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School Class 1A - Region 8
away-team-logo Western Christian vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 5:00 PM CT Western Christian High School Class 1A Semifinal
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. 6:00 PM Regionals
away-team-logo Newton vs. 6:00 PM TBD
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo ADM 6:00 PM CT ADM High School Class 2A - Region 2
away-team-logo Des Moines East vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 6:00 PM CT Ankeny Centennial High School Class 3A - Region 3 Semifinal
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 6:00 PM CT Ankeny High School Class 3A - Region 4 Semifinal
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Mediapolis 6:00 PM CT Assumption High School Class 1A - Region 8
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 6:00 PM CT Bettendorf High School Class 3A - Region 8 Semifinal
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 6:00 PM CT Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Class 1A Semifinal
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 6:00 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Class 2A - Region 3
away-team-logo Winterset/Earlham vs. away-team-logo Carlisle 6:00 PM CT Carlisle High School Class 2A - Region 4
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Prairie 6:00 PM CT Cedar Valley Soccer Complex Class 3A - Region 4 Semifinal
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana 6:00 PM CT Clear Creek Amana High School Class 2A - Region 7
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 6:00 PM CT Denver Athletic Complex Class 1A - Region 4
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Panorama 6:00 PM CT Des Moines Christian School Class 1A - Region 3
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo GC-GR 6:00 PM CT Dike-New Hartford Jr. High Class 1A - Region 4
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 6:00 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School Class 3A - Region 5 Semifinal
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 6:00 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Class 1A - Region 3
away-team-logo Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 6:00 PM CT Iowa City Regina High School Class 1A - Region 5
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Waukee 6:00 PM CT James. W Cownie Soccer Park Class 3A - Region 5 Semifinal
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes 6:00 PM CT Johnston High School Class 2A - Region 4
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo LeMars 6:00 PM CT Le Mars Community High School Class 2A - Region 1
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 6:00 PM CT Lewis Central High School Class 2A - Region 2
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 6:00 PM CT Linn-Mar Stadium Class 3A - Region 7
away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. away-team-logo Independence 6:00 PM CT Lyle Leinbaugh Field Class 2A - Region 6
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Ames 6:00 PM CT Mason City High School Class 3A - Region 2 Semifinal
away-team-logo Muscatine vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 6:00 PM CT Muscatine Soccer Complex Class 3A - Region 7 Semifinal
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 6:00 PM CT Nevada High School Class 1A - Region 6
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo North Polk 6:00 PM CT North Polk High School Class 2A - Region 3
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo North Scott 6:00 PM CT North Scott High School Class 2A - Region 8
away-team-logo Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 6:00 PM CT Northwest High School Class 3A - Region 6 Semifinal
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Norwalk 6:00 PM CT Norwalk Warrior Stadium Class 2A - Region 5
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Pella 6:00 PM CT Pella High School Class 2A - Region 5
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Pleasant Valley 6:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School Class 3A - Region 8 Semifinal
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Washington 6:00 PM CT Spartan Stadium Class 1A - Region 7
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Spencer 6:00 PM CT Spencer Middle School Class 2A - Region 1
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 6:00 PM CT Underwood High School Class 1A - Region 2
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Valley 6:00 PM CT Valley Stadium Class 3A - Region 2 Semifinal
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 6:00 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School Class 1A - Region 6
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 6:00 PM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Class 2A - Region 6
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Xavier 6:00 PM CT Xavier High School Class 2A - Region 7
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 7:00 PM CT CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Class 3A - Region 1 Semifinal