Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 3:30 PM CT Cornell Soccer Field away-team-logo 8-0 Girl/Boy Varsity Double Header (No JV)
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 4:30 PM CT Neola City Park away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 4:30 PM CT Van Meter School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 4:30 PM CT Washington Wellness Park away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Marquette Catholic 5:00 PM CT Alburnett Martin Complex away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Union Community 5:00 PM CT Benton Community High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Columbus/Winfield-MU vs. away-team-logo Tipton 5:00 PM CT Columbus High School away-team-logo 3-0
away-team-logo Fairfield vs. away-team-logo Burlington 5:00 PM CT Dexter Soccer Complex away-team-logo 6-0
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 5:00 PM CT Fross Park away-team-logo 3-0
away-team-logo GC-GR vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 5:00 PM CT Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School away-team-logo 5-0
away-team-logo Clear Lake vs. away-team-logo Humboldt 5:00 PM CT Humboldt Soccer Field away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana 5:00 PM CT Marion High School away-team-logo 4-1
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 5:00 PM CT Missouri Valley High School away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 5:00 PM CT Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Clayton Ridge vs. away-team-logo North Fayette Valley 5:00 PM CT Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex away-team-logo 4-2 Varsity girls only
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Sheldon Sibley-Ocheyedan 5:00 PM CT Storm Lake High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 5:00 PM CT Wall Lake Athletic Complex
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo Nodaway Valley - WCV 5:00 PM CT Wall Lake Athletic Complex away-team-logo 5-2
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Solon 5:00 PM CT Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields away-team-logo 4-0
away-team-logo West Delaware vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 5:00 PM CT West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) away-team-logo 6-0
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Wapello 5:00 PM CT West Liberty High School
away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme vs. away-team-logo Webster City 5:30 PM CT Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 5:30 PM CT Carlisle High School away-team-logo 7-3
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 5:30 PM CT Chariton High School away-team-logo 5-0 Rescheduled - Varsity 5:30pm and JV after
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 5:30 PM CT Des Moines Christian School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 5:30 PM CT Dike-New Hartford Jr. High away-team-logo 6-1 Varsity followed by JV
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 5:30 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Panorama 5:30 PM CT Grand Junction Football Field away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Keokuk 5:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Centerville 5:30 PM CT Schafer Stadium away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Assumption 6:00 PM CT Clinton High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Spencer 6:00 PM CT Rock Valley Sports Complex away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 6:00 PM CT Unity Christian High School away-team-logo 3-0
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Harlan Community 6:30 PM CT Harlan High School away-team-logo 3-0
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 6:30 PM CT North Scott High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo South Sioux City 6:30 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo North Polk 7:00 PM CT Goeppinger Field away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Independence vs. away-team-logo Decorah 7:00 PM CT Lyle Leinbaugh Field away-team-logo 3-0 Youth Soccer night
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Cedar Falls 7:00 PM CT Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 4-0 JV/Varsity- JV at 5:30 pm
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Ballard 7:00 PM CT Nevada High School away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 7:00 PM CT Urbandale High School away-team-logo 10-0 Rescheduled from March 31
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo ADM 7:15 PM CT Gilbert High School away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Perry 7:15 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Central Iowa United 7:30 PM CT Johnston High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo Mason City 7:30 PM CT Northwest High School Stadium away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 7:30 PM CT Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 3-2