Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Goals

1
Hana Daoudi, SRMF, #8

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

37
2
Nora Dougherty, JRF/MF, #12

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

33
3
Jada Jensen, JRF, #30

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

30
4
Ella Klusman, SO#1

St. Albert - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

22
5
Gracie Hays, JRF/MF, #10

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

21

Assists

1
Gracie Hays, JRF/MF, #10

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

13
2
Molly Williams, JRF/MF, #23

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

12
3
Aubrey Guyer, JRMF, #13

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

11
4
Haylee Erickson, SOMF, #6

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

10
5
Nora Dougherty, JRF/MF, #12

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

9

Points

1
Hana Daoudi, SRMF, #8

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

83
2
Nora Dougherty, JRF/MF, #12

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

75
3
Jada Jensen, JRF, #30

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

64
4
Gracie Hays, JRF/MF, #10

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

55
5
Ella Klusman, SO#1

St. Albert - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

47

Saves

1
Ashlyn Badding, JRGK/D, #8

Kuemper Catholic - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

165
2
Amy Estrada, JRGK/D, #1

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

99
3
Keyana Peterson, SOF/D, #15

Creston - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

96
4
Edria Brummer, JRGK/D, #72

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

95
5
Grace Nightser, SRGK, #0

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

82

Goals Against

1
Sophie Sheffield, SO#19

St. Albert - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

8
2
Jemi Cornelison, SOGK, #00

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

13
3
MaKenzie Baker, JRD, #3

Creston - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

14
4
Grace Nightser, SRGK, #0

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

17
4
Lexi Musich, SRGK, #00

Harlan Community - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

17

Save Percentage

1
Paytn Harter, FR#23

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

100.0%
1
Kyra Hawn, JRD/MF, #13

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

100.0%
1
Dehisy Merida, JRD/D, #8

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

100.0%
1
Autumn Nemitz, SRD/F, #20

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

100.0%
1
Gloria S Diaz, FRD, #36

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

100.0%

Shots

1
Hana Daoudi, SRMF, #8

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

144
2
Jada Jensen, JRF, #30

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

128
3
Nora Dougherty, JRF/MF, #12

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

101
4
Ella Klusman, SO#1

St. Albert - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

87
5
Raegen Wicks, SR#9

Harlan Community - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

77

Shots On Goal

1
Hana Daoudi, SRMF, #8

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

79
2
Nora Dougherty, JRF/MF, #12

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

72
3
Jada Jensen, JRF, #30

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

67
4
Ella Klusman, SO#1

St. Albert - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

62
5
Raegen Wicks, SR#9

Harlan Community - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

49

Shot On Goal Percentage

1
Jemi Cornelison, SOGK, #00

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

50.0%
2
Edria Brummer, JRGK/D, #72

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

0.0%
2
MaKenzie Baker, JRD, #3

Creston - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

0.0%
2
Keyana Peterson, SOF/D, #15

Creston - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

0.0%
2
Amy Estrada, JRGK/D, #1

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

0.0%

Shot Percentage

1
Gracie Hays, JRF/MF, #10

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

33.3%
2
Nora Dougherty, JRF/MF, #12

Glenwood - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

32.7%
3
Hana Daoudi, SRMF, #8

Lewis Central - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

25.7%
4
Ella Klusman, SO#1

St. Albert - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

25.3%
5
Jada Jensen, JRF, #30

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

23.4%

Penalty Kicks Attempted

1
Raegen Wicks, SR#9

Harlan Community - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

2
1
Karly Baumhover, SRMF/F, #13

Kuemper Catholic - Class Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

2
3
Quinn Grubbs, JRD, #10

Atlantic - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

1
3
Whitlee Auen, SOF/MF, #2

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

1
3
Aremy Santos, SOF, #15

Denison-Schleswig - Class Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten

1