Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 4:00 PM Kingston Stadium away-team-logo 3-0 Class 3A - Region 7 First Round
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Washington 4:30 PM Marion High School away-team-logo 5-2
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 5:00 PM Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park away-team-logo 8-0
away-team-logo Sheldon Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 5:00 PM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 2-0 Class 2A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 5:00 PM Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 3-0 Class 3A - Region 8 First Round
away-team-logo Winterset vs. away-team-logo Perry 5:00 PM Winterset High School away-team-logo 4-0 Class 2A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo Central Iowa United 5:30 PM Ballard High School away-team-logo 2-1 Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Harlan vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 5:30 PM Harlan High School away-team-logo 2-1 Class 2A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. away-team-logo Newton 6:00 PM Bondurant-Farrar High School away-team-logo 7-0 Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Burlington vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 6:00 PM Burlington High School away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake 6:00 PM Carroll Athletic Stadium away-team-logo 1-0 Class 2A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 6:00 PM Cedar Rapids Prairie High School away-team-logo 3-0 Class 3A - Region 5 First Round
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 6:00 PM Clinton High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Decorah vs. away-team-logo Independence 6:00 PM Decorah High School away-team-logo 4-0 Class 2A - Region 6 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover vs. away-team-logo Boone 6:00 PM Herbert Hoover High School away-team-logo 4-3 Class 2A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 6:00 PM Indianola Stadium away-team-logo 5-0 Class 3A - Region 3 First Round
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Mason City 6:00 PM Memorial Stadium away-team-logo 2-1 Class 3A - Region 6 First Round
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 6:00 PM North High School away-team-logo 5-2 Class 3A - Region 2 First Round
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 6:00 PM Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex away-team-logo 1-0 Class 2A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 6:00 PM Panorama High School away-team-logo 7-0 Class 2A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo South Tama 6:00 PM Pella High School away-team-logo 9-0 Class 2A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 6:00 PM Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 1-0 Class 3A - Region 1 First Round
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 6:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 7-0 Class 3A - Region 4 First Round
LIVE
7:00 PM
LW C
6-2
WNT
7-1
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
TCR
5-3
HMS
6-2
7:00 PM