Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 4:00 PM Kingston Stadium away-team-logo 3-0 Class 3A - Region 7 First Round
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Washington 4:30 PM Marion High School away-team-logo 5-2
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 5:00 PM Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park away-team-logo 8-0
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Sheldon Sibley-Ocheyedan 5:00 PM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 2-0 Class 2A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Dubuque Senior vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 5:00 PM Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 3-0 Class 3A - Region 8 First Round
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Winterset 5:00 PM Winterset High School away-team-logo 4-0 Class 2A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Central Iowa United vs. away-team-logo Ballard 5:30 PM Ballard High School away-team-logo 2-1 Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Harlan 5:30 PM Harlan High School away-team-logo 2-1 Class 2A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 6:00 PM Bondurant-Farrar High School away-team-logo 7-0 Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo Burlington 6:00 PM Burlington High School away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Carroll 6:00 PM Carroll Athletic Stadium away-team-logo 1-0 Class 2A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Prairie 6:00 PM Cedar Rapids Prairie High School away-team-logo 3-0 Class 3A - Region 5 First Round
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo Clinton 6:00 PM Clinton High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Independence vs. away-team-logo Decorah 6:00 PM Decorah High School away-team-logo 4-0 Class 2A - Region 6 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 6:00 PM Herbert Hoover High School away-team-logo 4-3 Class 2A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Indianola 6:00 PM Indianola Stadium away-team-logo 5-0 Class 3A - Region 3 First Round
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 6:00 PM Memorial Stadium away-team-logo 2-1 Class 3A - Region 6 First Round
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 6:00 PM North High School away-team-logo 5-2 Class 3A - Region 2 First Round
away-team-logo Fairfield vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 6:00 PM Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex away-team-logo 1-0 Class 2A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Panorama 6:00 PM Panorama High School away-team-logo 7-0 Class 2A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Pella 6:00 PM Pella High School away-team-logo 9-0 Class 2A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo Sioux City North 6:00 PM Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 1-0 Class 3A - Region 1 First Round
away-team-logo Des Moines East vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 6:00 PM Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 7-0 Class 3A - Region 4 First Round
LIVE
7:30 PM
M-FV
14-2
C LN
5-5
7:30 PM