Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Centerville 4:30 PM Chariton High School away-team-logo 3-0 Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo West Branch 4:30 PM Iowa City Regina High School away-team-logo 4-0 Class 1A - Region 7 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 4:45 PM Des Moines Christian School away-team-logo 5-1 Class 1A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian 5:00 PM Beckman Catholic High School away-team-logo 5-0 Class 1A - Region 6 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Northeast 5:00 PM Bellevue Felderman Park away-team-logo 5-0 Class 1A - Region 7 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 5:00 PM Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Columbus Catholic vs. away-team-logo Union Community 5:00 PM Columbus Catholic High School away-team-logo 4-0 Class 1A - Region 6 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Monticello 5:00 PM Hudson Athletic Complex away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 6 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 5:00 PM Missouri Valley High School away-team-logo 4-1 Class 1A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 5:00 PM Neola City Park away-team-logo 7-0 Class 1A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo Creston 5:00 PM Van Meter School away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 5:00 PM Vinton-Shellsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 Class 1A - Region 6 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 5:00 PM Wahlert Catholic High School away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 7 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Geneseo (IL) 6:00 PM away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Anamosa vs. away-team-logo Tipton 6:00 PM Anamosa - Downing Field away-team-logo 3-1 Class 1A - Region 7 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Wapello 6:00 PM Assumption High School away-team-logo 14-0 Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Nodaway Valley - WCV 6:00 PM Carroll Athletic Stadium away-team-logo 1-0 Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Clear Lake vs. away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura 6:00 PM Clear Lake - Lions Field away-team-logo 1-0 Class 1A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 6:00 PM Denver Athletic Complex away-team-logo 3-0 Class 1A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo GCGR 6:00 PM Dike-New Hartford Jr. High away-team-logo 5-2 Class 1A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Greene County 6:00 PM Gilbert High School away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. away-team-logo Humboldt 6:00 PM Iowa Falls - Cadet Field away-team-logo 4-1 Class 1A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Mediapolis vs. away-team-logo West Liberty 6:00 PM Mediapolis High School away-team-logo 2-1 Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 6:00 PM Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Pella Christian vs. away-team-logo Knoxville 6:00 PM Pella Christian High School away-team-logo 3-0 Class 1A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Central Lee 6:00 PM Solon CSD Spartan Stadium away-team-logo 8-0 Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 6:00 PM Treynor Community School away-team-logo 11-0 Class 1A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 6:00 PM Underwood High School away-team-logo 2-1 Class 1A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley 6:00 PM Wall Lake Athletic Complex away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Columbus 6:00 PM Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields away-team-logo 10-0 Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 6:00 PM Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 1-0 Class 1A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 7:00 PM Sioux Center Football Field away-team-logo 1-0 Class 1A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
LIVE
7:00 PM
MVAO
0-3
KPRC
1-2
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
DWL
1-2
IACH
3-0
7:15 PM