Soccer 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Marion 5:00 PM Cornell Soccer Field away-team-logo 8-2
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Sioux City East 5:00 PM Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex away-team-logo 1-0 Class 3A - Region 1 Semifinal
away-team-logo Iowa City High vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 5:00 PM Iowa City High away-team-logo 3-2 Class 3A - Region 5 Semifinal
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 5:00 PM Liberty High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo Panorama 5:30 PM Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd away-team-logo 7-0 Class 2A - Region 2 Semifinal
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Benton 5:30 PM Western Dubuque High School away-team-logo 3-2 Class 2A - Region 6 Semifinal
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Winterset 6:00 PM ADM High School away-team-logo 5-2 Class 2A - Region 3 Semifinal
away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 6:00 PM Ankeny Centennial High School away-team-logo 10-0 Class 3A - Region 6 Semifinal
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Ames 6:00 PM Ankeny High School away-team-logo 1-0 Class 3A - Region 2 Semifinal
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 6:00 PM Bettendorf High School away-team-logo 4-1 Class 3A - Region 8 Semifinal
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 6:00 PM Carlisle High School away-team-logo 3-0 Class 2A - Region 4 Semifinal
away-team-logo Webster City vs. away-team-logo Carroll 6:00 PM Carroll Athletic Stadium away-team-logo 2-0 Class 2A - Region 1 Semifinal
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Mason City 6:00 PM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex away-team-logo 3-0 Class 3A - Region 6 Semifinal
away-team-logo Clear Creek-Amana vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 6:00 PM Clear Creek Amana High School away-team-logo 8-0 Class 2A - Region 5 Semifinal
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Pella 6:00 PM Dallas Center-Grimes High School away-team-logo 4-0 Class 2A - Region 5 Semifinal
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 6:00 PM Dowling Catholic High School away-team-logo 4-1 Class 3A - Region 4 Semifinal
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 6:00 PM Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 2-0 Class 3A - Region 4 Semifinal
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 6:00 PM Johnston High School away-team-logo 9-0 Class 3A - Region 2 Semifinal
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo Harlan 6:00 PM Lewis Central High School away-team-logo 8-0 Class 2A - Region 2 Semifinal
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 6:00 PM Linn-Mar Stadium away-team-logo 10-0 Class 3A - Region 7 Semifinal
away-team-logo Muscatine vs. away-team-logo Davenport North 6:00 PM Muscatine Soccer Complex away-team-logo 6-0 Class 3A - Region 7 Semifinal
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Central Iowa United 6:00 PM North Polk High School away-team-logo 1-0 Class 2A - Region 4 Semifinal
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 6:00 PM North Scott High School away-team-logo 6-0
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 6:00 PM Norwalk Warrior Stadium away-team-logo 10-0 Class 2A - Region 3 Semifinal
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 6:00 PM Pleasant Valley High School away-team-logo 6-0 Class 3A - Region 8 Semifinal
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Sheldon Sibley-Ocheyedan 6:00 PM Spencer Middle School away-team-logo 20-0 Class 2A - Region 1 Semifinal
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 6:00 PM Urbandale High School away-team-logo 2-1 Class 3A - Region 3 Semifinal
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Indianola 6:00 PM Valley Stadium away-team-logo 9-0 Class 3A - Region 3 Semifinal
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Prairie 6:00 PM Waukee Stadium away-team-logo 10-0 Class 3A - Region 5 Semifinal
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Decorah 6:00 PM Waverly Soccer Complex away-team-logo 9-0 Class 2A - Region 6 Semifinal
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 6:00 PM Xavier High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 7:00 PM CB Wickersham Athletic Complex away-team-logo 4-1 Class 3A - Region 1 Semifinal
LIVE
7:00 PM
BYRV
24-10
RVS
22-13
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
WLT
33-2
DRNT
11-24
7:00 PM