East Mills Wolverines

Scores
1A SQM - Southwest Valley FINAL 0
MVHS Invite FINAL 0
Shenandoah FINAL 0
Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Timberwolves Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Glenwood COED XC Meet

1
Glenwood
2
Harlan Community
3
Clarinda
4
Atlantic
5
St. Albert
6
Lewis Central
7
Sioux City North
8
Tri-Center
9
Red Oak
10
Council Bluffs Jefferson
-
Creston
-
ADM
-
Council Bluffs Lincoln
-
East Mills
-
Shenandoah
-
Essex
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Glenwood Lake Park
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah Early Bird XC Meet

4
Harlan Community
5
Atlantic
6
Clarinda
7
Shenandoah
8
Red Oak
-
Essex
-
East Mills
-
Treynor
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Wednesday, Sep 1
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cardinal Cross Country Invitational

1
Logan-Magnolia
2
St. Albert
3
Boyer Valley
4
AHSTW
5
CAM
-
Treynor
-
East Mills
-
Griswold
-
Heartland Christian
-
IKM-Manning
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
-
Sidney
-
Underwood
-
West Harrison
-
Woodbine
9/1 · 5:00 PM CT Treynor Recreation Area
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Paul Fish Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Shenandoah
3
Riverside
4
Red Oak
5
CAM
6
East Mills
7
Southwest Valley
-
Bedford
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Stanton
9/13 · 4:00 PM CT Red Oak Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Timberwolves Invitational

1
Winterset
2
Central Decatur
3
Martensdale-St Marys
4
Red Oak
5
Southwest Valley
-
Bedford
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
Diagonal
-
East Mills
-
East Union
-
Essex
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Lamoni
-
Lenox
-
Riverside
-
Shenandoah
-
Sidney
-
Stanton
9/16 · 5:00 PM CT Lake Icaria
Tuesday, Sep 21
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

1
Logan-Magnolia
2
Harlan Community
3
Tri-Center
4
Boyer Valley
5
AHSTW
6
MVAOCOU
7
Exira-EHK
-
East Mills
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Missouri Valley
-
Treynor
-
West Harrison
-
Woodbine
-
Underwood
9/21 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 30
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah

1
Glenwood
2
Clarinda
3
St. Albert
4
Creston
5
Lewis Central
6
AHSTW
7
Shenandoah
8
Treynor
9
Red Oak
10
Council Bluffs Jefferson
11
Southwest Valley
-
Underwood
-
Stanton
-
Sidney
-
Riverside
-
Griswold
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Essex
-
East Mills
-
Bedford
9/30 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Saturday, Oct 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MVHS Invite

1
Logan-Magnolia
2
St. Albert
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
-
IKM-Manning
-
West Harrison
-
Woodbine
-
Boyer Valley
-
Whiting
-
East Mills
-
Griswold
-
Treynor
-
Heartland Christian
-
AHSTW
10/16 · 10:00 AM CT Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
Thursday, Oct 21
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

1A SQM - Southwest Valley

1
St. Albert
2
Central Decatur
3
Tri-Center
4
Mount Ayr
5
Southwest Valley
-
Bedford
-
Diagonal
-
East Mills
-
East Union
-
Essex
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Griswold
-
Heartland Christian
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Lamoni
-
Lenox
-
Riverside
-
Sidney
-
Stanton
10/21 · 4:00 PM CT Lake Icaria
Scores
1A SQM - Southwest Valley FINAL 0
MVHS Invite FINAL 0
Shenandoah FINAL 0
Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Timberwolves Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news