Columbus Catholic Sailors

Scores
2A SQM - Dike-New Hartford FINAL 0
NICL Conference Meet FINAL 0
Wolverine Invitational FINAL 0
Denver Invitational FINAL 0
Starmont CC Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Oelwein Invite

-
Columbus Catholic
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT Hickory Grove Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Oelwein XC Meet

1
Denver
2
Center Point-Urbana
3
Jesup
4
Union Community
5
Decorah
6
Beckman Catholic
7
North Linn
8
Sumner-Fredericksburg
9
Central Elkader
10
West Delaware
11
Starmont
12
Oelwein
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Don Bosco
-
Dunkerton
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Tripoli
-
Wapsie Valley
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT Hickory Grove Golf Course
Saturday, Sep 11
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Benton Cross Country Invitational

1
Mount Vernon
2
Williamsburg
3
Benton
4
Independence
5
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Don Bosco
-
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
Valley Lutheran
9/11 · 8:30 AM CT Benton Community High School
Tuesday, Sep 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Starmont CC Invitational

1
Denver
2
Hudson
2
Sumner-Fredericksburg
4
Center Point-Urbana
5
North Linn
6
Wapsie Valley
7
Beckman Catholic
8
Union Community
9
Springville
10
MFL-Mar-Mac
11
Aplington-Parkersburg
12
Waukon
13
West Delaware
14
Starmont
15
Vinton-Shellsburg
16
Independence
17
Oelwein
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Alburnett
-
Don Bosco
-
Dunkerton
-
East Buchanan
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
-
Janesville
-
Kee
-
Tripoli
-
Turkey Valley
9/14 · 4:40 PM CT Starmont High School
Monday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Denver Invitational

1
Denver
2
Union Community
3
Dike-New Hartford
4
Wapsie Valley
5
Oelwein
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Dunkerton
9/20 · 4:30 PM CT Willow Run C.C.
Tuesday, Oct 5
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Wolverine Invitational

3
Denver
4
Hudson
5
North Linn
6
Dike-New Hartford
7
Union Community
8
Grinnell
9
Newman Catholic
10
Iowa Falls-Alden
11
Osage
12
Charles City
13
West Marshall
14
Benton
15
Aplington-Parkersburg
16
Wapsie Valley
17
BCLUW
18
Grundy Center
19
Baxter
20
North Tama
21
BGM
-
Clarksville
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Don Bosco
-
Dunkerton
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
Janesville
-
Sumner-Fredericksburg
-
Tripoli
-
Valley Lutheran
10/5 · 4:15 PM CT Fox Ridge Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

NICL Conference Meet

1
Denver
2
Jesup
3
Hudson
4
Union Community
5
Sumner-Fredericksburg
6
Aplington-Parkersburg
7
Wapsie Valley
8
Dike-New Hartford
9
Grundy Center
10
BCLUW
11
East Marshall
12
South Hardin
13
Oelwein
-
Columbus Catholic
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT Pine Lake Country Club
Thursday, Oct 21
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

2A SQM - Dike-New Hartford

1
Denver
2
Jesup
3
Roland-Story
4
Dike-New Hartford
5
Garner Hayfield Ventura
6
New Hampton
7
Aplington-Parkersburg
8
Waukon
9
Osage
10
Forest City
11
Oelwein
12
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Eagle Grove
10/21 · 4:00 PM CT Fox Ridge Golf Course
Scores
2A SQM - Dike-New Hartford FINAL 0
NICL Conference Meet FINAL 0
Wolverine Invitational FINAL 0
Denver Invitational FINAL 0
Starmont CC Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news