Central DeWitt Sabers

Scores
3A SQM - Solon 9th 255
MAC Championships 10th 272
Jim Hetrick Invitational 10th 260
Bill Bails Invite 3rd 54
2021 Jim Boughton Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clinton Schoolhouse Open

1
North Scott
2
Assumption
3
Clinton
4
Davenport Central
5
Northeast
6
Davenport North
7
Central DeWitt
-
Camanche
-
Durant
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT Emma Young Park, Ericksen Center
Tuesday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country Meet

1
Solon
2
Tipton
3
Regina Catholic
4
Wilton
5
Central DeWitt
6
Anamosa
-
Cascade
-
West Liberty
-
North Cedar
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Bellevue
-
Midland
-
Camanche
-
Durant
-
Northeast
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Wapello
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Sep 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lancer Invite

1
North Scott
2
Bettendorf
3
Clinton
4
Davenport Central
5
Davenport West
6
Davenport North
7
Central DeWitt
8
Maquoketa
-
Camanche
9/14 · 4:00 PM CT Scott County Park
Monday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country Meet

1
Solon
2
Mount Vernon
2
Tipton
4
Williamsburg
5
Davenport North
6
Clinton
7
Central DeWitt
8
Iowa City Liberty
-
Bettendorf
-
Mid-Prairie
-
North Scott
-
West Liberty
-
Xavier
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Solon Recreation and Nature Area
Thursday, Sep 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

2021 Jim Boughton Invitational

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Dubuque Hempstead
3
Dubuque Senior
4
Iowa City High
4
Western Dubuque
6
North Scott
7
Cedar Falls
8
Wahlert Catholic
9
Waterloo West
-
Central DeWitt
-
East Dubuque
9/23 · 4:00 PM CT Dubuque Soccer Complex
Monday, Sep 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Bill Bails Invite

1
Northeast
2
Marquette Catholic
3
Central DeWitt
-
North Cedar
-
Durant
-
Easton Valley
-
West Liberty
-
Wilton
9/27 · 4:30 PM CT 3-30 Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Oct 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Jim Hetrick Invitational

1
North Scott
2
Bettendorf
3
Clear Creek-Amana
4
Assumption
5
Davenport Central
6
Davenport West
7
Clinton
8
Davenport North
9
Muscatine
10
Central DeWitt
11
Maquoketa
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
-
Easton Valley
-
Monticello
-
Northeast
-
Prince of Peace
-
West Liberty
-
Wilton
10/7 · 4:00 PM CT Grace Camp
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MAC Championships

1
Pleasant Valley
2
North Scott
3
Bettendorf
4
Assumption
5
Davenport Central
6
Clinton
7
Davenport West
8
Davenport North
9
Muscatine
10
Central DeWitt
10/14 · 3:30 PM CT Scott County Park
Wednesday, Oct 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

3A SQM - Solon

1
Solon
2
Mount Vernon
3
Marion
4
Assumption
5
Washington
6
Benton
7
Mount Pleasant
8
Fort Madison
9
Central DeWitt
10
Maquoketa
-
Keokuk
-
Burlington Notre Dame
-
South Tama
10/20 · 4:00 PM CT Solon Recreation and Nature Area
Scores
3A SQM - Solon 9th 255
MAC Championships 10th 272
Jim Hetrick Invitational 10th 260
Bill Bails Invite 3rd 54
2021 Jim Boughton Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news