Golf 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Shannyn Vogler, SR

Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

33
1
Amber Henson, SR

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa

33
3
Rylee Heryford, SR

Newton - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye

34
3
Addie Berg, JR

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi

34
5
Chloe Bolte, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League

35

9 Hole Average

1
Shannyn Vogler, SR

Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

35.33
2
Amber Henson, SR

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa

36.50
3
Rylee Heryford, SR

Newton - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye

37.33
3
Erika Holmberg, SR

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

37.33
5
Hallie Yates, JR

Valley - Class 4A - CIML-Central

37.80

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Shannyn Vogler, SR

Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

36.27
2
Amber Henson, SR

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa

37.65
3
Erika Holmberg, SR

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

39.10
4
Rylee Heryford, SR

Newton - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye

39.47
5
Hallie Yates, JR

Valley - Class 4A - CIML-Central

39.64

18 Hole Low

1
Addie Berg, JR

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi

61
2
Amber Henson, SR

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa

66
3
Shannyn Vogler, SR

Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

67
3
Morgan Rupp, FR

Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi

67
5
Eden Lohrbach, SO

Gilbert - Class 3A - Raccoon River

68

18 Hole Average

1
Morgan Pack, SO

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - Missouri River

59.00
2
Cora Eckhoff, FR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - Missouri River

62.00
3
Lily Krohn, SO

St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

69.00
4
Shannyn Vogler, SR

Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

71.86
5
Addie Berg, JR

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi

72.40

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Morgan Pack, SO

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - Missouri River

68.50
2
Cora Eckhoff, FR

Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - Missouri River

71.50
3
Lily Krohn, SO

St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten

73.53
4
Shannyn Vogler, SR

Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

73.99
5
Amber Henson, SR

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa

74.66

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Shannyn Vogler, SR

Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

36.86
2
Amber Henson, SR

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa

37.40
3
Isabella Pettersen, SO

Iowa City Liberty - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi

38.74
4
Eden Lohrbach, SO

Gilbert - Class 3A - Raccoon River

38.75
5
Rylee Heryford, SR

Newton - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye

38.94