Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM CT Akron Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 428 1A Region-1B Akron
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT South O'Brien - Primghar Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 388 1A Region-1A Primghar
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Lakeside Municipal Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 384 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Holstein Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 383 1A Region-1 Final - Holstein
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Dunlap Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 398 1A Region-2A Dunlap
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Crestwood Hills Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 419 1A Region-2B Anita
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 400 1A Region-2C Neola
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Crestwood Hills Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 392 1A Region-2 Final - CAM
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Tri City Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 424 1A Region-3C Luana
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Rice Lake Golf & Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 345 1A Region-3A Lake Mills
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Maple Hills Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 420 1A Region-3B Tripoli
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Mason City Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 350 1A Region-3 Final - Newman Catholic
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Traer Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 370 1A Region-4A Traer
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Lone Pine Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 408 1A Region-4B Colesburg
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Little Bear Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 395 1A Region-4C Wyoming
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Wapsi Oaks Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 380 1A Region-4 Final - Calamus
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Knoll Ridge Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 402 1A Region-5B North English
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Deerwood Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 400 1A Region-5A New London
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Pleasantville Golf & Country winner-team-logo 1st - 407 1A Region-5C Pleasantville
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Prairie Knolls Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 386 1A Region-5 Final - New Sharon
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Sibley Golf Course 2A Region-1A Sibley
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Willow Vale Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 393 2A Region-1B Mapleton
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Rolling Hills Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 383 2A Region-1 Final - Hull
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Shenandoah Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 381 2A Region-2B Shenandoah
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Lake Panorama National Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 349 2A Region-2A Panora
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Quail Run Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 344 2A Region-2 Final - Neola
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM CT Riverbend Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 359 2A Region-3B Story City
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Clarmond Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 381 2A Region-3A Clarion
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Eagle Grove Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st 2A Region-3 Final - Eagle Grove
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Bear Creek Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 378 2A Region-4A Forest City
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley Sports Club winner-team-logo 1st - 386 2A Region-4B Clermont
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Willow Run C.C. winner-team-logo 1st - 381 2A Region-4 Final - Denver
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Dyersville Golf & Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 412 2A Region-5A Dyersville
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 379 2A Region-5B Mediapolis
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT West Liberty Country Club winner-team-logo 1st 2A Region-5 Final - West Liberty
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 11:00 AM CT Majestic Hills Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 357 3A Region-1 Denison
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Nishna Hills Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 371 3A Region-2 Atlantic
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Edmundson Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 317 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Springbrook Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 378 3A Region-4 DeWitt
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Waverly Municipal Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 343 3A Region-5 Waverly
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Willow Creek Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 304 4A Region-1 West Des Moines
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Elmwood Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 371 4A Region-2 Marshalltown
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Finkbine Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st 4A Region-3 Iowa City
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM CT Brown Deer GC winner-team-logo 1st - 335 4A Region-4 Coralville
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM CT Irv Warren Memorial Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 354 4A Region-5 Waterloo West