Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

42
2
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East

44
3
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

46
4
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

47
5
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

48

9 Hole Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

46.67
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

51.60
3
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

51.70
4
Jaylen Ernzen, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

52.30
5
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East

53.00

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

47.98
2
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

53.32
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

53.70
4
Jaylen Ernzen, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

53.92
5
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East

54.19

18 Hole Low

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

86
2
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

91
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

92
4
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East

94
5
Macy Helmold, JR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

96

18 Hole Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

94.57
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

100.43
3
Lauren Wilson, JR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

102.00
4
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

103.29
5
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

103.33

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

96.89
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

102.69
3
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

105.54
4
Lauren Wilson, JR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

106.20
5
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East

106.52

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North

48.31
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

51.96
3
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West

53.49
4
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East

53.64
5
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South

53.96
LIVE
2:00 PM
NW-K
5-8
LK M
4-11
2:00 PM CT
3:00 PM
ELC
12-2
OKB
7-7
3:00 PM CT