Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa

47
2
Madison Sylvester, SR

Central Elkader - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

48
2
Ali Hoffert, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

48
4
Kathleen Looney, JR

Postville - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

50
5
Savannah Meyer, SR

Clayton Ridge - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

51

9 Hole Average

1
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa

50.14
2
Madison Sylvester, SR

Central Elkader - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

52.86
3
Sydney Becker, SR

South Winneshiek - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

54.00
4
Ali Hoffert, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

55.43
5
Raegan Kime, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

57.75

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa

51.74
2
Madison Sylvester, SR

Central Elkader - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

54.89
3
Sydney Becker, SR

South Winneshiek - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

55.30
4
Ali Hoffert, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

57.69
5
Savannah Meyer, SR

Clayton Ridge - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

59.51

18 Hole Low

1
Ali Hoffert, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

93
2
Madison Sylvester, SR

Central Elkader - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

99
3
Miranda Lang, JR

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

100
4
Sydney Becker, SR

South Winneshiek - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

101
5
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa

103

18 Hole Average

1
Ali Hoffert, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

103.00
2
Sydney Becker, SR

South Winneshiek - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

105.33
3
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa

107.00
4
Miranda Lang, JR

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

109.33
5
Savannah Meyer, SR

Clayton Ridge - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

110.33

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Ali Hoffert, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

105.57
2
Sydney Becker, SR

South Winneshiek - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

108.07
3
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa

109.33
4
Savannah Meyer, SR

Clayton Ridge - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

112.87
4
Miranda Lang, JR

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

112.87

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa

53.09
2
Sydney Becker, SR

South Winneshiek - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

54.76
3
Ali Hoffert, SR

Turkey Valley - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

55.42
4
Madison Sylvester, SR

Central Elkader - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

55.91
5
Savannah Meyer, SR

Clayton Ridge - Class Class 1A - Upper Iowa

58.09
LIVE
2:00 PM
NW-K
5-8
LK M
4-11
2:00 PM CT
3:00 PM
ELC
12-2
OKB
7-7
3:00 PM CT