Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM Akron Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 428 1A Region-1B Akron
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM South O'Brien - Primghar Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 388 1A Region-1A Primghar
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Lakeside Municipal Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 384 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Holstein Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 383 1A Region-1 Final - Holstein
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Dunlap Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 398 1A Region-2A Dunlap
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Crestwood Hills Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 419 1A Region-2B Anita
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Quail Run Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 400 1A Region-2C Neola
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Crestwood Hills Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 392 1A Region-2 Final - CAM
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Tri City Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 424 1A Region-3C Luana
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Rice Lake Golf & Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 345 1A Region-3A Lake Mills
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Maple Hills Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 420 1A Region-3B Tripoli
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Mason City Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 350 1A Region-3 Final - Newman Catholic
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Traer Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 370 1A Region-4A Traer
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Lone Pine Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 408 1A Region-4B Colesburg
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Little Bear Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 395 1A Region-4C Wyoming
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Wapsi Oaks Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 380 1A Region-4 Final - Calamus
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Knoll Ridge Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 402 1A Region-5B North English
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Deerwood Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 400 1A Region-5A New London
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Pleasantville Golf & Country winner-team-logo 1st - 407 1A Region-5C Pleasantville
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Prairie Knolls Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 386 1A Region-5 Final - New Sharon
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Sibley Golf Course 2A Region-1A Sibley
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Willow Vale Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 393 2A Region-1B Mapleton
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Rolling Hills Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 383 2A Region-1 Final - Hull
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Shenandoah Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 381 2A Region-2B Shenandoah
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Lake Panorama National Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 349 2A Region-2A Panora
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Quail Run Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 344 2A Region-2 Final - Neola
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM Riverbend Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 359 2A Region-3B Story City
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Clarmond Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 381 2A Region-3A Clarion
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Eagle Grove Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st 2A Region-3 Final - Eagle Grove
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Bear Creek Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 378 2A Region-4A Forest City
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Pleasant Valley Sports Club winner-team-logo 1st - 386 2A Region-4B Clermont
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Willow Run C.C. winner-team-logo 1st - 381 2A Region-4 Final - Denver
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Dyersville Golf & Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 412 2A Region-5A Dyersville
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 379 2A Region-5B Mediapolis
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM West Liberty Country Club winner-team-logo 1st 2A Region-5 Final - West Liberty
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 11:00 AM Majestic Hills Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 357 3A Region-1 Denison
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Nishna Hills Golf Club winner-team-logo 1st - 371 3A Region-2 Atlantic
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Edmundson Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 317 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Springbrook Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 378 3A Region-4 DeWitt
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Waverly Municipal Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 343 3A Region-5 Waverly
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM Willow Creek Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 304 4A Region-1 West Des Moines
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Elmwood Country Club winner-team-logo 1st - 371 4A Region-2 Marshalltown
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Finkbine Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st 4A Region-3 Iowa City
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM Brown Deer GC winner-team-logo 1st - 335 4A Region-4 Coralville
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM Irv Warren Memorial Golf Course winner-team-logo 1st - 354 4A Region-5 Waterloo West