Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Carly Hron, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

49
2
Halle Hagberg, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

50
3
Victoria Nerem, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

51
3
Paige Johnson, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

51
5
Aly Cromley, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

53

9 Hole Average

1
Aly Cromley, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

56.33
2
Carly Hron, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

56.67
3
Victoria Nerem, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

57.17
3
Paige Johnson, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

57.17
3
Halle Hagberg, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

57.17

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Aly Cromley, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

57.42
2
Carly Hron, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

57.75
3
Victoria Nerem, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

58.25
3
Paige Johnson, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

58.25
3
Halle Hagberg, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

58.25

18 Hole Low

1
Aly Cromley, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

100
2
Paige Johnson, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

101
3
Halle Hagberg, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

102
4
Victoria Nerem, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

105
4
Carly Hron, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

105

18 Hole Average

1
Aly Cromley, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

104.40
2
Paige Johnson, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

107.80
3
Victoria Nerem, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

108.25
4
Halle Hagberg, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

109.00
5
Kaitlynn Richards, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

114.20

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Aly Cromley, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

106.50
2
Paige Johnson, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

109.90
3
Victoria Nerem, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

110.43
4
Halle Hagberg, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

110.83
5
Kaitlynn Richards, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

116.30

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Aly Cromley, SR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

54.81
2
Paige Johnson, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

56.19
3
Victoria Nerem, JR

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

56.51
4
Halle Hagberg, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

56.63
5
Carly Hron, SO

North Polk - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

58.13