Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Leyla Grawe, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

42
2
Cora Johansen, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

43
3
Kirin Nguyen, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

44
3
Sidney Swartzendruber, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

44
5
Alleah Hilgendorf, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

49

9 Hole Average

1
Leyla Grawe, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

46.71
2
Cora Johansen, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

50.17
3
Kirin Nguyen, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

50.83
4
Ella Stoltenberg, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

52.00
5
Sidney Swartzendruber, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

52.60

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Leyla Grawe, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

48.67
2
Cora Johansen, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

52.18
3
Kirin Nguyen, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

52.98
4
Ella Stoltenberg, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

53.30
5
Sidney Swartzendruber, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

54.82

18 Hole Low

1
Leyla Grawe, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

84
2
Kirin Nguyen, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

99
3
Sidney Swartzendruber, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

100
4
Alleah Hilgendorf, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

101
5
Cora Johansen, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

102

18 Hole Average

1
Leyla Grawe, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

93.80
2
Alleah Hilgendorf, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

106.60
2
Cora Johansen, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

106.60
4
Kirin Nguyen, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

107.40
5
Elizabeth Vaske, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

109.50

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Leyla Grawe, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

96.50
2
Alleah Hilgendorf, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

109.30
2
Cora Johansen, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

109.30
4
Kirin Nguyen, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

110.10
5
Elizabeth Vaske, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

112.18

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Leyla Grawe, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

48.42
2
Ella Stoltenberg, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

53.30
3
Cora Johansen, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

53.73
4
Kirin Nguyen, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

54.28
5
Alleah Hilgendorf, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A Region-5 Waterloo West

55.25